| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 377 24.66% | 303 23.08% | 246 21.46% | 202 4.21% | 194 -0.78% | 196 0.26% | 195 -20.25% | 245 -8.06% | 266 2.16% | 261 -10.53% | 291 9.83% | 265 4.01% | 255 10.64% | 231 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-44 -10.13% | -40 -229.17% | -12 33.33% | -18 -3500% | -1 -105.26% | 10 216.67% | 3 -95.65% | 71 -36.41% | 111 -10.33% | 124 14.69% | 108 -43.88% | 192 129.27% | 84 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
377 | 300 | 243 | 116 | 208 | 189 | 180 | 228 | 189 | 149 | 168 | 152 | 257 | 145 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
223 53.87% | 145 66.08% | 87 14.77% | 76 -2.61% | 78 29.66% | 60 15.69% | 52 18.6% | 44 10.26% | 40 -65.49% | 116 270.49% | 31 0% | 31 5.17% | 30 56.76% | 19 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -14.7% 10.52% | -16.42% -171% | -6.06% 36.03% | -9.47% -3528.42% | -0.26% -105.25% | 4.97% 297.08% | 1.25% -95.27% | 26.49% -37.75% | 42.55% 0.22% | 42.46% 4.43% | 40.66% -46.05% | 75.35% 107.21% | 36.36% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 216 6.06% | 1 147 0.95% | 1 136 -2.24% | 1 162 -0.96% | 1 173 -2.75% | 1 207 1.33% | 1 191 2.28% | 1 164 -0.61% | 1 171 5.53% | 1 110 9.87% | 1 010 10.95% | 911 13.44% | 803 26.92% | 632 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
317 -4.76% | 333 2.52% | 325 -1.85% | 331 -1.97% | 337 -1.93% | 344 -1.46% | 349 82.62% | 191 0.81% | 190 -0.27% | 190 -0.27% | 191 -0.53% | 192 0.54% | 191 -2.61% | 196 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
210 102.46% | 104 113.68% | 49 41.79% | 34 3.08% | 33 -30.85% | 48 51.61% | 32 113.79% | 15 -40.82% | 25 -7.55% | 27 -1.85% | 28 -28.95% | 39 35.71% | 29 60% | 18 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 788 7.09% | 736 1.2% | 727 5.33% | 690 -10.48% | 771 -0.85% | 778 -1.49% | 789 498.45% | 132 6.17% | 124 20.3% | 103 2.02% | 101 34.69% | 75 93.42% | 39 -86.62% | 290 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 006 -3.53% | 1 043 -4.09% | 1 088 -3.58% | 1 128 -1.08% | 1 140 -1.59% | 1 159 -0.04% | 1 159 0.85% | 1 149 0.27% | 1 146 5.85% | 1 083 10.2% | 983 12.73% | 872 12.62% | 774 25.96% | 615 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
111 43.42% | 78 -7.32% | 84 -39.48% | 139 122.13% | 62 -24.22% | 82 65.98% | 50 -94.1% | 841 -2.08% | 859 5.2% | 817 13.67% | 718 11.6% | 644 12.31% | 573 291.96% | 146 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 700% |
| 2020 | 1 -83.33% |
| 2019 | 6 500% |
| 2018 | 1 -83.33% |
| 2017 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |