| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 552 -8.53% | 1 696 -1.81% | 1 728 3.27% | 1 673 -7.7% | 1 813 4.23% | 1 739 -5.84% | 1 847 -4.62% | 1 936 -0.86% | 1 953 2.55% | 1 905 6.64% | 1 786 15.32% | 1 549 4.09% | 1 488 3.67% | 1 435 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
135 -12% | 153 -39.76% | 255 -3.11% | 263 -7.89% | 285 22.1% | 234 3.86% | 225 5.52% | 213 -6.71% | 229 -4.69% | 240 -13.79% | 278 29.83% | 214 4.23% | 206 -0.74% | 207 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 406 | 1 531 | 1 461 | 1 399 | 1 520 | 1 497 | 1 588 | 1 715 | 1 716 | 1 657 | 1 503 | 1 326 | 1 257 | 1 205 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
392 12.63% | 348 13.88% | 306 9.32% | 280 10.95% | 252 4.01% | 242 -9.37% | 267 -15.1% | 315 7.13% | 294 21.05% | 243 47.52% | 165 3.54% | 159 29.05% | 123 82.58% | 67 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.7% -3.79% | 9.04% -38.65% | 14.74% -6.18% | 15.71% -0.2% | 15.74% 17.14% | 13.44% 10.31% | 12.18% 10.63% | 11.01% -5.9% | 11.7% -7.06% | 12.59% -19.16% | 15.57% 12.59% | 13.83% 0.13% | 13.81% -4.25% | 14.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 870 -1.85% | 1 906 -0.61% | 1 917 6.75% | 1 796 1.53% | 1 769 25.91% | 1 405 13.79% | 1 235 4.59% | 1 181 11.6% | 1 058 16.24% | 910 17.11% | 777 1.67% | 764 20.18% | 636 -0.64% | 640 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 347 -0.75% | 1 357 2.43% | 1 325 23.55% | 1 073 21.27% | 885 21.57% | 728 20.9% | 602 13.83% | 529 9.88% | 481 50.08% | 321 47.88% | 217 417.07% | 42 -2.38% | 43 -2.33% | 44 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
442 -1.93% | 450 -8.8% | 494 -18% | 602 8.27% | 556 15.38% | 482 11.73% | 432 7.79% | 400 17.39% | 341 8.28% | 315 -3.9% | 328 6.3% | 308 9.04% | 283 22.62% | 231 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
469 -8.38% | 512 7.05% | 479 10.77% | 432 2.55% | 421 86.85% | 225 78.54% | 126 -29.43% | 179 8.02% | 166 37.29% | 121 -12.27% | 138 64.02% | 84 -25.11% | 112 0% | 112 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
356 71.01% | 208 -1.93% | 212 1786.36% | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 56 -40.86% | 95 3.91% | 92 -23.18% | 119 -9.34% | 131 -9.19% | 145 4.04% | 139 -15% | 164 9.97% | 149 -12.61% | 170 11.74% | 152 32.44% | 115 -7.41% | 124 -10.66% | 139 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 401 0.55% | 1 393 -3.16% | 1 439 5.51% | 1 364 1.18% | 1 348 14.26% | 1 180 6.41% | 1 108 10.67% | 1 002 12.26% | 892 13.02% | 789 23.42% | 640 21.34% | 527 1.88% | 517 -2.03% | 528 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
25 860% | 3 -58.33% | 6 1100% | 1 -99.74% | 196 300% | 49 -15.79% | 58 -32.54% | 86 1.81% | 85 -16.58% | 102 30.07% | 78 -45.36% | 143 -67.21% | 437 96.77% | 222 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 -7.69% |
| 2020 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2019 | 41 2.5% |
| 2018 | 40 5.26% |
| 2017 | 38 -2.56% |
| 2016 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2015 | 40 2.56% |
| 2014 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2013 | 40 |