| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЕЛРЕСУРС ООД | 08.04.2010 | Съдружник | 1% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 136 -35.28% | 210 -30.22% | 301 -20.3% | 378 86.15% | 203 -92.45% | 2 689 827.69% | 290 0.53% | 288 -20.68% | 364 18.7% | 306 -20.56% | 386 -20.3% | 484 | 943 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -50% | 4 14.29% | 4 133.33% | 2 200% | 1 -99.47% | 96 790.48% | 11 -32.26% | 16 -43.64% | 28 5400% | 1 102.13% | -24 -2450% | 1 | 95 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
122 | 192 | 284 | 363 | 188 | 2 576 | 257 | 255 | 315 | 282 | 382 | 468 | 836 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
46 -17.43% | 56 -25.85% | 75 1.38% | 74 -17.61% | 90 -8.33% | 98 146.15% | 40 -22% | 51 -8.26% | 56 -35.5% | 86 -14.21% | 101 4.79% | 96 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.5% -22.74% | 1.95% 63.78% | 1.19% 192.76% | 0.41% 61.16% | 0.25% -92.91% | 3.56% -4.01% | 3.7% -32.62% | 5.5% -28.95% | 7.74% 4533.61% | 0.17% 102.68% | -6.23% -3048.41% | 0.21% | 10.03% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 635 2.9% | 617 -17.67% | 750 -3.93% | 780 5.24% | 741 -7.94% | 805 39.63% | 577 2.45% | 563 -10.34% | 628 -10.36% | 700 5.22% | 666 -7.13% | 717 67.7% | 427 16.27% | 368 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
320 -4.58% | 335 -2.24% | 343 -2.19% | 350 62.71% | 215 -4.54% | 225 -11.27% | 254 -5.51% | 269 -4.36% | 281 -9.54% | 311 0% | 311 -15.79% | 369 187.65% | 128 512.2% | 21 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
170 17.31% | 145 -20.06% | 181 8.92% | 166 65.82% | 100 355.81% | 22 -86.39% | 162 -2.77% | 166 -15.8% | 197 -18.57% | 242 9.22% | 222 -1.81% | 226 5.24% | 215 32.08% | 163 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
223 7.92% | 207 -37.85% | 332 -3.85% | 346 23.13% | 281 -10.88% | 315 69.7% | 186 2.25% | 182 -30.8% | 262 -27.75% | 363 16.58% | 311 -3.49% | 323 149.41% | 129 -32.89% | 193 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
199 12.1% | 177 -14.11% | 207 75.65% | 118 9.52% | 107 -7.49% | 116 -11.67% | 131 -12.88% | 151 -8.67% | 165 -19.65% | 206 -2.43% | 211 -7% | 227 211.97% | 73 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 78 0.66% | 77 -57.94% | 184 -8.65% | 201 -31.65% | 294 -6.5% | 314 342.45% | 71 10.32% | 64 -23.17% | 84 12.33% | 75 0.69% | 74 7.41% | 69 -2.88% | 71 2.96% | 69 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
412 0.37% | 411 -1.59% | 417 -4% | 435 -5.66% | 461 -6.05% | 490 25.36% | 391 2.55% | 381 4.34% | 366 8.33% | 337 -1.49% | 343 -6.56% | 367 5.13% | 349 99.42% | 175 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
39 24.59% | 31 -26.51% | 42 -32.52% | 63 -52.33% | 132 -45.8% | 243 170.45% | 90 47.9% | 61 -1.65% | 62 -12.95% | 71 24.11% | 57 12% | 51 -16.67% | 61 -45.21% | 112 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 5 -54.55% |
| 2018 | 11 10% |
| 2017 | 10 -37.5% |
| 2016 | 16 14.29% |
| 2015 | 14 133.33% |
| 2014 | 6 -25% |
| 2013 | 8 |