| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 799 4.9% | 761 18.65% | 642 14.09% | 562 15.67% | 486 -1.35% | 493 42.81% | 345 -8.91% | 379 -41.28% | 645 -34.95% | 992 -20.85% | 1 253 -23.45% | 1 637 -10.01% | 1 819 38.71% | 1 311 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
95 25.85% | 75 -8.7% | 82 76.92% | 47 279.17% | 12 -71.08% | 42 288.64% | -22 59.63% | -56 4.39% | -58 -137.5% | -25 | 77 -25.74% | 103 7.45% | 96 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
702 | 677 | 556 | 510 | 464 | 438 | 346 | 398 | 666 | 973 | 1 532 | 1 669 | 1 215 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
53 16.85% | 46 8.54% | 42 1.23% | 41 -3.57% | 43 10.53% | 39 -2.56% | 40 -14.29% | 47 -7.14% | 50 -36.77% | 79 | 102 45.26% | 70 2.24% | 69 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.84% 19.97% | 9.87% -23.04% | 12.83% 55.07% | 8.27% 227.81% | 2.52% -70.69% | 8.61% 232.08% | -6.52% 55.69% | -14.71% -62.84% | -9.03% -265.1% | -2.47% | 4.68% -17.49% | 5.68% -22.54% | 7.33% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 729 18.95% | 613 8.51% | 564 20.66% | 468 9.06% | 429 0.24% | 428 -14.42% | 500 -19.57% | 622 -24.43% | 823 -24.81% | 1 094 -20.83% | 1 382 55.52% | 889 -18.52% | 1 091 10.98% | 983 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
142 -7.64% | 154 -7.1% | 166 -6.36% | 177 -8.47% | 193 -2.33% | 198 -6.75% | 212 -6.53% | 227 -7.5% | 245 -8.75% | 269 -6.41% | 287 903.57% | 29 -31.71% | 42 46.43% | 29 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
290 -4.86% | 305 21.34% | 252 24.87% | 201 17.61% | 171 2.45% | 167 -6.03% | 178 -12.56% | 203 -31.38% | 297 -42.17% | 513 | 487 -32.36% | 720 65.18% | 436 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
229 -1.32% | 232 16.71% | 199 14.08% | 174 -0.87% | 176 -2.27% | 180 -36.23% | 282 -25.81% | 380 -27.56% | 525 -28.88% | 738 -32.02% | 1 086 111.76% | 513 -32.14% | 756 5.87% | 714 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 | 47 -43.56% | 83 -40.07% | 139 -43.33% | 245 | 354 -10.01% | 393 65.73% | 237 62.24% | 146 6.32% | 138 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 47 16.67% | 40 -18.75% | 49 28% | 38 29.31% | 30 -42% | 51 -49.24% | 101 -45.28% | 184 -32.46% | 273 -10.57% | 305 | 274 27.38% | 215 -48.4% | 416 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
500 98.58% | 252 -31.19% | 366 24.56% | 293 15.96% | 253 2.06% | 248 20.95% | 205 -10.29% | 229 -19.75% | 285 -16.99% | 343 -99.81% | 176 140 48489.56% | 363 8.24% | 335 24.52% | 269 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
250 62.67% | 153 56.25% | 98 92% | 51 49.25% | 34 191.3% | 12 27.78% | 9 28.57% | 7 -12.5% | 8 6.67% | 8 | 99 -12.67% | 113 13.33% | 100 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 50% |
| 2017 | 4 -20% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |