| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 418 -58.32% | 1 002 6.58% | 940 -18.52% | 1 154 15.27% | 1 001 -3.83% | 1 041 -0.59% | 1 047 -4.61% | 1 098 -6.9% | 1 179 0.65% | 1 171 1.06% | 1 159 25.04% | 927 32.24% | 701 0.59% | 697 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-122 -136.21% | 337 111.54% | 160 -27.61% | 220 1290.32% | 16 -92.87% | 222 26.09% | 176 -18.82% | 217 2.91% | 211 5.63% | 200 -35.48% | 310 101.33% | 154 356.06% | 34 -68.87% | 108 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
539 | 663 | 779 | 933 | 984 | 823 | 876 | 888 | 973 | 986 | 847 | 772 | 668 | 586 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
267 -1.32% | 271 -20.18% | 339 -4.32% | 355 3.12% | 344 -3.3% | 356 12.62% | 316 3% | 307 -2.44% | 314 7.33% | 293 -10.61% | 328 21.4% | 270 10.46% | 244 9.63% | 223 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -29.25% -186.87% | 33.67% 98.48% | 16.97% -11.16% | 19.1% 1106.14% | 1.58% -92.59% | 21.37% 26.83% | 16.85% -14.9% | 19.8% 10.53% | 17.91% 4.94% | 17.07% -36.15% | 26.73% 61.01% | 16.6% 244.88% | 4.81% -69.05% | 15.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 541 -20.09% | 677 20.58% | 561 17.81% | 477 29.81% | 367 -24.5% | 486 -2.96% | 501 0.51% | 499 -13.1% | 574 -2.69% | 590 -13.18% | 679 25.4% | 541 22% | 444 14.66% | 387 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
100 -39.44% | 165 -18.69% | 202 59.68% | 127 342.86% | 29 0% | 29 -6.67% | 31 15.38% | 27 -14.75% | 31 8.93% | 29 69.7% | 17 -41.07% | 29 -30.86% | 41 30.65% | 32 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
210 -6.8% | 225 23.88% | 182 39.61% | 130 -35.93% | 203 47.41% | 138 -28.95% | 194 25.41% | 155 -34.42% | 236 -9.77% | 262 3.85% | 252 -1.2% | 255 29.61% | 197 15.62% | 170 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 53 -51.42% | 108 -4.5% | 114 -5.93% | 121 72.26% | 70 -9.27% | 77 -45.09% | 141 -14.06% | 164 -38.7% | 267 -9.06% | 293 15.96% | 253 -4.07% | 264 52.21% | 173 14.14% | 152 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
331 -26.73% | 451 54.91% | 291 -15.81% | 346 111.56% | 164 -53.01% | 348 13.5% | 307 -10.71% | 344 1.82% | 337 2.96% | 328 -23.23% | 427 49.11% | 286 15.94% | 247 13.92% | 217 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
385 -3.59% | 399 113.97% | 187 13.35% | 165 195.41% | 56 -85.31% | 379 15.22% | 329 6.98% | 308 12.1% | 275 3.07% | 266 -34.71% | 408 64.2% | 248 11.21% | 223 19.07% | 188 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |