| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 338 -29.68% | 481 47.8% | 325 0.47% | 324 10.66% | 292 10% | 266 -13.76% | 308 16.63% | 264 13.88% | 232 -16.39% | 278 32.12% | 210 18.44% | 177 -22.54% | 229 -16.42% | 274 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
65 -86.49% | 481 1046.34% | 42 -15.46% | 50 14.12% | 43 286.36% | 11 -53.19% | 24 104.35% | 12 -28.13% | 16 -38.46% | 27 1.96% | 26 1175% | 2 -91.3% | 24 360% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
271 | 352 | 282 | 274 | 248 | 229 | 283 | 252 | 215 | 251 | 184 | 173 | 202 | 283 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 -1.45% | 35 27.78% | 28 0% | 28 -8.47% | 30 3.51% | 29 21.28% | 24 -2.08% | 25 6.67% | 23 9.76% | 21 5.13% | 20 5.41% | 19 19.35% | 16 -36.73% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.21% -80.79% | 100% 675.61% | 12.89% -15.86% | 15.32% 3.12% | 14.86% 251.24% | 4.23% -45.72% | 7.79% 75.2% | 4.45% -36.88% | 7.05% -26.4% | 9.58% -22.83% | 12.41% 976.46% | 1.15% -88.77% | 10.27% 450.36% | 1.87% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 399 -11.56% | 451 29.52% | 348 7.24% | 325 0.79% | 322 13.72% | 283 9.49% | 259 4.33% | 248 -12.14% | 282 -8.61% | 309 8.24% | 285 14.58% | 249 -3.56% | 258 1.61% | 254 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
25 -7.55% | 27 10.42% | 25 26.32% | 19 -7.32% | 21 2.5% | 20 21.21% | 17 -17.5% | 20 -14.89% | 24 -14.55% | 28 -15.38% | 33 1.56% | 33 -12.33% | 37 -12.05% | 42 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
341 24.25% | 274 1.71% | 269 14.07% | 236 18.77% | 199 16.82% | 170 -10.96% | 191 -6.27% | 204 -13.82% | 237 -1.7% | 241 7.29% | 224 7.33% | 209 23.94% | 169 17.86% | 143 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
162 -35.9% | 252 26.41% | 199 -6.92% | 214 3709.09% | 6 -97.11% | 195 10.76% | 176 -6.27% | 188 -2.65% | 193 -17.69% | 234 -0.22% | 235 5.76% | 222 -3.56% | 230 7.66% | 214 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 -73.61% | 37 56.52% | 24 -29.23% | 33 20.37% | 28 -5.26% | 29 14% | 26 108.33% | 12 -22.58% | 16 -42.59% | 28 63.64% | 17 230% | 5 -80.77% | 27 -26.76% | 36 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
237 19.28% | 199 33.68% | 149 34.72% | 110 -13.6% | 128 44.51% | 88 6.79% | 83 43.36% | 58 -35.43% | 89 19.86% | 75 47.47% | 51 86.79% | 27 -3.64% | 28 -30.38% | 40 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
24 -79.19% | 113 268.33% | 31 -14.29% | 36 -95.39% | 777 1125.81% | 63 153.06% | 25 122.73% | 11 100% | 6 -54.17% | 12 14.29% | 11 425% | 2 -92% | 26 -24.24% | 34 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -10% |
| 2020 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 10% |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |
| 2012 | 11 |