| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 698 -92.89% | 9 817 1418.99% | 646 -2.47% | 663 10.11% | 602 0.43% | 599 5.49% | 568 -1.59% | 577 56.59% | 369 29.44% | 285 16.53% | 244 -46.11% | 454 114.25% | 212 -13.39% | 244 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
115 -98.43% | 7 311 7347.92% | 98 336.36% | 22 46.67% | 15 -61.04% | 39 -30.63% | 57 65.67% | 34 31.37% | 26 34.21% | 19 15.15% | 17 6.45% | 16 10.71% | 14 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
582 | 5 128 | 546 | 637 | 584 | 538 | 511 | 539 | 342 | 263 | 227 | 437 | 212 | 273 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
76 -98.58% | 5 317 7172.73% | 73 -11.73% | 83 12.5% | 74 19.01% | 62 11.01% | 56 -2.68% | 57 5.66% | 54 8.16% | 50 3.16% | 49 21.79% | 40 -3.7% | 41 26.56% | 33 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.48% -77.87% | 74.48% 390.32% | 15.19% 347.41% | 3.4% 33.2% | 2.55% -61.2% | 6.57% -34.24% | 9.99% 68.36% | 5.93% -16.1% | 7.07% 3.68% | 6.82% -1.18% | 6.9% 97.54% | 3.49% -48.33% | 6.76% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 585 -61.83% | 1 534 203.64% | 505 -0.8% | 509 21.61% | 419 10.83% | 378 9% | 347 -0.29% | 348 2.87% | 338 13.38% | 298 6.97% | 279 1.49% | 275 -45.26% | 502 32.93% | 377 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
154 -69.8% | 511 169.54% | 190 -25.5% | 255 14.48% | 222 23.58% | 180 1.44% | 177 15.28% | 154 17.12% | 131 26.6% | 104 -1.46% | 105 -7.21% | 114 -41.73% | 195 176.09% | 71 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
40 -96.41% | 1 125 21900% | 5 | 30 5700% | 1 -97.96% | 25 -79.5% | 122 -2.85% | 126 -6.11% | 134 1.95% | 131 -52.14% | 275 47.93% | 186 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
77 -98.13% | 4 090 7107.21% | 57 -67.54% | 175 64.42% | 106 31.65% | 81 61.22% | 50 -74.14% | 194 52.82% | 127 14.81% | 110 0% | 110 -10.37% | 123 -58.52% | 297 14.37% | 260 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -99.99% | 3 681 179900% | 2 | 1 | 8 0% | 8 -60.98% | 21 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 75 -95.26% | 1 585 2340.94% | 65 | 56 -6.84% | 60 4.46% | 57 55.56% | 37 -7.69% | 40 59.18% | 25 96% | 13 -90.27% | 131 -3.38% | 136 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
509 -80.1% | 2 556 543.5% | 397 18.81% | 334 7.04% | 312 5.16% | 297 0.17% | 297 20.83% | 245 16.22% | 211 12.53% | 188 11.55% | 168 11.15% | 151 10.45% | 137 11.67% | 123 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
315 -81.85% | 1 738 608.33% | 245 | 110 1.41% | 109 -2.29% | 111 134.41% | 48 66.07% | 29 100% | 14 -15.15% | 17 -42.11% | 29 159.09% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 40% |
| 2020 | 15 |
| 2019 | 15 |
| 2018 | 15 -25% |
| 2017 | 20 11.11% |
| 2016 | 18 |
| 2015 | 18 12.5% |
| 2014 | 16 |
| 2013 | 16 |