| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 785 -36.07% | 1 228 -2.24% | 1 256 -9.94% | 1 394 11.85% | 1 247 -2.4% | 1 277 -9.13% | 1 406 -12.09% | 1 599 -19.8% | 1 994 -16.9% | 2 399 18.94% | 2 017 7.55% | 1 875 -12.44% | 2 142 19.01% | 1 800 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -66.67% | 14 -12.9% | 16 -75.4% | 64 125% | 29 -44.55% | 52 -27.86% | 72 97.18% | 36 142.77% | -85 -773.68% | -10 -120% | 49 171.43% | -68 13.07% | -78 -208.51% | 72 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
766 | 1 196 | 1 222 | 1 307 | 1 188 | 1 167 | 1 266 | 1 554 | 2 009 | 2 327 | 1 927 | 1 873 | 2 154 | 1 728 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
189 -12.35% | 215 4.73% | 206 4.42% | 197 -5.64% | 209 15.91% | 180 16.56% | 154 -23.93% | 203 -9.15% | 223 2.1% | 219 15.36% | 190 1.09% | 188 28.77% | 146 61.93% | 90 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.59% -47.86% | 1.12% -10.91% | 1.26% -72.68% | 4.62% 101.16% | 2.3% -43.19% | 4.04% -20.61% | 5.09% 124.3% | 2.27% 153.33% | -4.26% -951.38% | -0.4% -116.82% | 2.41% 166.41% | -3.63% 0.72% | -3.65% -191.18% | 4.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 707 -9.97% | 785 -10.81% | 880 7.5% | 819 8.99% | 751 -13.44% | 868 8.57% | 799 -2.86% | 823 -3.19% | 850 -19.59% | 1 057 -13.88% | 1 227 27.12% | 965 -4.16% | 1 007 0% | 1 007 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
166 -46.89% | 312 -23.46% | 407 17.73% | 346 10.44% | 313 -9.32% | 346 27.79% | 270 -16.69% | 325 8.18% | 300 -18.59% | 369 -26.05% | 499 -3.85% | 518 -22.89% | 672 7.7% | 624 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
114 -4.31% | 119 9.95% | 108 19.89% | 90 12.82% | 80 38.05% | 58 527.78% | 9 | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
411 -16.7% | 493 -18.1% | 602 8.48% | 555 2.36% | 542 -21.71% | 692 2.27% | 677 -6.23% | 722 -8.84% | 792 -12.88% | 909 -14.15% | 1 059 22.33% | 866 0.59% | 861 13.03% | 761 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
96 -35.17% | 148 -31.12% | 215 26.81% | 170 | 102 0% | 102 0% | 102 0% | 102 0% | 102 0% | 102 0% | 102 0% | 102 0% | 102 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 356 28.6% | 277 -22.46% | 357 -6.3% | 381 10.68% | 345 -12.81% | 395 13.84% | 347 -7.74% | 376 11.52% | 337 -18.62% | 415 1% | 411 25.47% | 327 54.96% | 211 -24.08% | 278 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
296 1.4% | 292 4.96% | 278 5.43% | 264 26.16% | 209 19.24% | 175 43.51% | 122 29.89% | 94 62.83% | 58 -57.03% | 134 -6.41% | 144 44.1% | 100 -40.55% | 168 -31.81% | 246 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 10.71% | 14 100% | 7 600% | 1 -92.31% | 13 -78.15% | 61 -55.26% | 136 224.39% | 42 -60% | 105 -2.38% | 107 9.95% | 98 39.42% | 70 16.1% | 60 -39.8% | 100 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 -12.2% |
| 2019 | 41 -10.87% |
| 2018 | 46 -8% |
| 2017 | 50 -5.66% |
| 2016 | 53 8.16% |
| 2015 | 49 8.89% |
| 2014 | 45 -22.41% |
| 2013 | 58 |