| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 106 -15.31% | 1 306 -25.39% | 1 750 | 1 685 -3.26% | 1 742 1.37% | 1 718 8.14% | 1 589 7.02% | 1 485 -7.22% | 1 600 -35.04% | 2 463 -7.44% | 2 661 -39.5% | 4 399 11.44% | 3 948 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
55 -3.6% | 57 -47.39% | 108 | 95 8.82% | 87 8.97% | 80 -14.75% | 94 -22.78% | 121 -21.26% | 154 -36.5% | 242 -10.23% | 270 -25.21% | 361 74.32% | 207 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 020 | 1 212 | 1 489 | 1 559 | 1 655 | 1 599 | 1 496 | 1 324 | 1 420 | 2 161 | 2 326 | 3 907 | 3 718 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
229 -8.02% | 248 8% | 230 | 225 9.7% | 206 27.62% | 161 4.65% | 154 21.86% | 126 18.18% | 107 -4.13% | 111 -1.8% | 114 -3.06% | 117 76.15% | 66 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.95% 13.82% | 4.35% -29.49% | 6.16% | 5.61% 12.49% | 4.99% 7.5% | 4.64% -21.17% | 5.89% -27.85% | 8.16% -15.13% | 9.62% -2.25% | 9.84% -3.02% | 10.14% 23.63% | 8.21% 56.43% | 5.25% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 193 1.01% | 2 171 2.51% | 2 118 200.22% | 706 -68.02% | 2 206 9.71% | 2 011 -3.32% | 2 080 0.25% | 2 075 -0.47% | 2 085 -0.63% | 2 098 9.09% | 1 923 17.42% | 1 638 -5.52% | 1 733 11.88% | 1 549 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
842 4.05% | 809 8.36% | 746 5.8% | 706 -1.22% | 714 -9.64% | 790 -7.37% | 853 100.6% | 425 -54.95% | 944 -1.49% | 959 31.3% | 730 42.09% | 514 155.08% | 201 0.25% | 201 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
871 0.18% | 870 4.16% | 835 | 698 8.25% | 645 10.52% | 583 2.42% | 570 1.64% | 560 -5.92% | 596 26.22% | 472 -1.39% | 479 -29.68% | 681 25.8% | 541 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
604 -4.37% | 632 7.95% | 585 -19.76% | 730 -10.42% | 814 29.3% | 630 2.07% | 617 -0.49% | 620 -27.63% | 857 1.76% | 842 11.66% | 754 13.29% | 666 -33.74% | 1 005 -12.9% | 1 153 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
253 -11.61% | 286 44.7% | 198 | 272 56.01% | 174 -4.48% | 183 28.42% | 142 7.75% | 132 426.53% | 25 2350% | 1 | 20 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 429 -5.94% | 456 -7.37% | 492 | 716 26.33% | 567 11.79% | 507 5.98% | 479 -1.78% | 487 24.58% | 391 0.79% | 388 -19.85% | 484 -38.43% | 786 17.23% | 671 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 589 3.22% | 1 539 0.43% | 1 533 | 1 392 2.91% | 1 352 -2.51% | 1 387 13.23% | 1 225 -0.21% | 1 228 -2.24% | 1 256 7.44% | 1 169 20.25% | 972 33.4% | 729 84.59% | 395 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
52 40.28% | 37 -16.28% | 44 | 69 930.77% | 7 -95.06% | 134 76.51% | 76 -4.49% | 80 -45.07% | 145 -56.04% | 330 110.42% | 157 151.64% | 62 -53.44% | 134 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 |
| 2020 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 17 |
| 2018 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2017 | 18 |
| 2016 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 |
| 2014 | 19 |
| 2013 | 19 |