| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 388 -1.74% | 1 413 1.77% | 1 388 -50.69% | 2 815 41.22% | 1 994 181.11% | 709 | 1 014 225.08% | 312 -19.84% | 389 327.53% | 91 -67.58% | 281 12.27% | 250 179.43% | 89 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
119 0% | 119 554.9% | -26 -104.95% | 527 68.3% | 313 1033.33% | 28 | 239 875% | 25 -64.44% | 69 268.75% | -41 | -42 36.92% | -66 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 571 | 1 259 | 1 356 | 2 232 | 1 648 | 646 | 740 | 281 | 315 | 132 | 323 | 293 | 156 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
274 14.07% | 240 -2.49% | 246 -37.77% | 395 256.22% | 111 90.35% | 58 | 156 705.26% | 19 -9.52% | 21 23.53% | 17 41.67% | 12 9.09% | 11 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.55% 1.77% | 8.4% 547% | -1.88% -110.04% | 18.71% 19.18% | 15.7% 303.16% | 3.89% | 23.6% 199.92% | 7.87% -55.64% | 17.74% 139.47% | -44.94% | -16.77% 77.43% | -74.29% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 202 -21.02% | 2 788 5.21% | 2 650 -14.38% | 3 094 57.52% | 1 964 71.67% | 1 144 | 590 169.39% | 219 34.59% | 163 -54.7% | 359 41.82% | 253 57.64% | 161 -17.37% | 194 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
409 -10.01% | 455 -17.84% | 553 -7.44% | 598 2.27% | 584 9.38% | 534 | 298 354.69% | 65 62.03% | 40 -54.34% | 88 -39.51% | 146 4.76% | 140 -3.53% | 145 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
552 8.54% | 509 32.67% | 383 -28.44% | 536 9.85% | 488 48.14% | 329 | 67 -13.82% | 78 -4.4% | 81 33.61% | 61 65.28% | 37 80% | 20 -2.44% | 21 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 418 -21.57% | 1 808 -13.63% | 2 094 -4.19% | 2 185 42.61% | 1 532 53.69% | 997 | 273 -9.66% | 302 12.17% | 269 -25.07% | 359 -9.42% | 396 32.71% | 299 23.47% | 242 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
694 -4.7% | 729 -7.23% | 785 -1.92% | 801 86.21% | 430 42.54% | 302 | 121 | 3 0% | 3 -98.25% | 146 384.75% | 30 -85.14% | 203 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 033 -36.52% | 1 627 7.07% | 1 520 1.16% | 1 502 209.92% | 485 89.98% | 255 | 160 301.28% | 40 136.36% | 17 -50% | 34 -23.26% | 44 91.11% | 23 -6.25% | 25 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
762 -21.5% | 970 10.93% | 875 -2.89% | 901 113.32% | 422 200.36% | 141 | 156 287.12% | -83 22.75% | -108 -944% | 13 | -48 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
207 6.3% | 195 2.14% | 191 -58.09% | 455 12.09% | 406 1589.36% | 24 | 64 81.16% | 35 50% | 24 -6.12% | 25 0% | 25 308.33% | 6 200% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 |
| 2019 | 12 9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 71.43% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |