| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 482 78.07% | 270 62.27% | 167 131.21% | 72 -70.25% | 242 20.61% | 201 -18.63% | 247 -14.81% | 290 89.63% | 153 -14.33% | 178 6.08% | 168 37.08% | 123 -45.82% | 227 59.93% | 142 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 281.48% | -14 -242.11% | 10 137.25% | -26 -750% | -3 -250% | 2 -81.82% | 11 -63.33% | 31 122.22% | 14 12.5% | 12 -45.45% | 22 109.52% | 11 -82.64% | 62 142% | 26 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
456 | 284 | 157 | 98 | 244 | 192 | 225 | 247 | 130 | 157 | 138 | 105 | 159 | 116 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
32 -17.33% | 38 41.51% | 27 165% | 10 -60% | 26 61.29% | 16 -35.42% | 25 4.35% | 24 1050% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 -66.67% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.2% 201.91% | -5.1% -187.57% | 5.83% 116.11% | -36.17% -2757.45% | -1.27% -224.37% | 1.02% -77.65% | 4.55% -56.96% | 10.58% 17.19% | 9.03% 31.31% | 6.88% -48.58% | 13.37% 52.84% | 8.75% -67.96% | 27.31% 51.32% | 18.05% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 485 227.24% | 148 9.85% | 135 -2.22% | 138 -15.63% | 164 0.95% | 162 -35.96% | 253 7.38% | 236 14.96% | 205 60.4% | 128 145.1% | 52 -57.85% | 124 -34.06% | 188 26.99% | 148 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
258 276.12% | 69 -23.86% | 90 -20.72% | 114 -21.55% | 145 4.04% | 139 -20% | 174 47.83% | 118 39.39% | 84 50% | 56 54.93% | 36 44.9% | 25 4800% | 1 -96.77% | 16 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
149 14500% | 1 -95.35% | 22 115% | 10 300% | 3 -68.75% | 8 300% | 2 -77.78% | 9 -73.13% | 34 28.85% | 27 36.84% | 19 -65.14% | 56 -33.13% | 83 207.55% | 27 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
410 338.25% | 94 53.78% | 61 -11.19% | 69 10.74% | 62 27.37% | 49 -66.9% | 147 -12.77% | 168 1.86% | 165 64.8% | 100 15.98% | 86 -1.74% | 88 -3.91% | 92 795% | 10 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 -86.96% | 106 -14.46% | 124 -11.68% | 140 74.52% | 80 0% | 80 34.19% | 60 10.38% | 54 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 -89.17% | 61 185.71% | 21 366.67% | 5 -66.67% | 14 170% | 5 -88.51% | 44 -19.44% | 55 40.26% | 39 2.67% | 38 127.27% | 17 -60.24% | 42 -47.8% | 81 -7.02% | 87 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
71 54.44% | 46 -23.08% | 60 19.39% | 50 -34.23% | 76 -3.87% | 79 1.97% | 78 15.15% | 67 69.23% | 40 44.44% | 28 63.64% | 17 -17.5% | 20 -78.61% | 96 3640% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
70 300% | 17 1033.33% | 2 -84.21% | 10 280% | 3 -73.68% | 10 -70.31% | 33 -39.05% | 54 14.13% | 47 142.11% | 19 -36.67% | 31 5900% | 1 -97.73% | 22 29.41% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 42.86% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 -25% |
| 2016 | 8 33.33% |
| 2015 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |