| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 618 -30.36% | 888 20.47% | 737 -0.69% | 742 8.85% | 682 -22.32% | 877 37.28% | 639 -42.87% | 1 119 17.44% | 953 37.19% | 694 -7.24% | 749 -7.58% | 810 -16.1% | 965 10.22% | 876 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
90 -38.89% | 147 65.52% | 89 -4.92% | 94 -6.63% | 100 -48.42% | 194 74.31% | 111 -46.83% | 210 -10.09% | 233 206.04% | 76 -40.87% | 129 36.22% | 95 -20.26% | 119 51.63% | 78 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
523 | 737 | 644 | 641 | 578 | 680 | 525 | 903 | 715 | 532 | 613 | 711 | 842 | 789 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
154 7.12% | 144 6.44% | 135 12.34% | 120 9.81% | 109 -0.47% | 110 9.14% | 101 9.44% | 92 -7.69% | 100 150% | 40 9.86% | 36 -10.13% | 40 31.67% | 31 -1.64% | 31 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.56% -12.25% | 16.59% 37.39% | 12.07% -4.26% | 12.61% -14.23% | 14.7% -33.6% | 22.14% 26.98% | 17.44% -6.93% | 18.74% -23.44% | 24.48% 123.08% | 10.97% -36.26% | 17.21% 47.38% | 11.68% -4.95% | 12.29% 37.58% | 8.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 117 3.16% | 1 083 -2.4% | 1 110 14.15% | 972 -0.83% | 980 7.58% | 911 3.42% | 881 -2.93% | 908 13.42% | 800 18.83% | 673 17.28% | 574 -8.33% | 626 17.9% | 531 23.99% | 428 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
468 19.14% | 393 14.63% | 343 0.3% | 342 2.14% | 334 2.19% | 327 412% | 64 -10.71% | 72 -17.16% | 86 -3.43% | 89 -3.85% | 93 -36.59% | 147 -14.58% | 172 -4.82% | 180 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
399 2.63% | 389 7.64% | 361 4.43% | 346 13.4% | 305 6.99% | 285 10.93% | 257 31.68% | 195 50.39% | 130 24.51% | 104 175.68% | 38 -9.76% | 42 182.76% | 15 1350% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
41 -12.09% | 47 -95.07% | 944 50.08% | 629 2220.75% | 27 -18.46% | 33 32.65% | 25 -25.76% | 34 -12% | 38 -45.65% | 71 16.95% | 60 -73.6% | 229 4.93% | 218 -1.84% | 222 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -30.77% | 7 -23.53% | 9 | 3 -16.67% | 3 -64.71% | 9 -43.33% | 15 -28.57% | 21 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 55 -31.41% | 80 -31.58% | 117 200% | 39 -19.15% | 48 -59.13% | 118 52.32% | 77 15.27% | 67 -35.47% | 104 76.52% | 59 -1.71% | 60 13.59% | 53 -38.69% | 86 -20% | 107 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 076 3.9% | 1 036 9.75% | 944 2.67% | 919 -3.54% | 953 8.56% | 878 2.57% | 856 -2.05% | 874 14.7% | 762 38.09% | 552 7.36% | 514 29.18% | 398 26.92% | 313 51.73% | 207 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
194 -12.04% | 221 -23.13% | 287 17.82% | 244 -16.61% | 292 61.58% | 181 -62.46% | 482 -15.88% | 573 19.38% | 480 14.09% | 421 10.03% | 382 -0.4% | 384 49.01% | 258 84.62% | 140 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 6.67% |
| 2020 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2019 | 16 6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2016 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 12.5% |
| 2014 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 18 |