| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 265 10.43% | 240 -15.47% | 284 14.4% | 248 8.72% | 229 57.39% | 145 373.33% | 31 39.53% | 22 -20.37% | 28 25.58% | 22 19.44% | 18 -18.18% | 22 33.33% | 17 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -22.22% | 5 50% | 3 -50% | 6 20% | 5 400% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 106.67% | -8 -275% | -2 55.56% | -5 75% | -18 -3700% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
259 | 234 | 280 | 241 | 222 | 144 | 30 | 21 | 35 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 18 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 -4.35% | 12 43.75% | 8 6.67% | 8 25% | 6 33.33% | 5 -10% | 5 0% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -40% | 10 -4.76% | 11 16.67% | 9 38.46% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.35% -29.57% | 1.91% 77.45% | 1.08% -56.29% | 2.47% 10.37% | 2.24% 217.67% | 0.7% -78.87% | 3.33% 43.33% | 2.33% 108.37% | -27.78% -198.61% | -9.3% 62.79% | -25% 69.44% | -81.82% -2800% | 3.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 439 -20.33% | 551 21.28% | 454 3.38% | 439 27.26% | 345 31.84% | 262 7.79% | 243 0% | 243 36.1% | 178 -3.59% | 185 5.85% | 175 4.91% | 167 0% | 167 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
69 0% | 69 0% | 69 1.5% | 68 -0.75% | 69 1.52% | 67 3.94% | 65 0% | 65 2016.67% | 3 -57.14% | 7 180% | 3 -16.67% | 3 100% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
231 -18.59% | 283 19.14% | 238 43.52% | 166 3.85% | 160 -6.02% | 170 -4.6% | 178 0% | 178 1.16% | 176 -1.15% | 178 5.78% | 168 3.79% | 162 -0.63% | 163 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
413 -21.88% | 528 21.24% | 436 2.9% | 423 26.22% | 335 30.42% | 257 7.48% | 239 -0.43% | 240 36.23% | 176 | 167 0% | 167 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 135 -16.19% | 161 28.57% | 125 -32.69% | 186 121.95% | 84 290.48% | 21 | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
26 15.91% | 22 22.22% | 18 16.13% | 16 63.16% | 10 111.11% | 5 28.57% | 4 40% | 3 25% | 2 -98.9% | 185 3.72% | 178 10.44% | 162 -3.07% | 167 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -89.04% | 37 69.77% | 22 13.16% | 19 -41.54% | 33 983.33% | 3 | 4 0% | 4 300% | 1 -50% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 150% |
| 2018 | 2 -60% |
| 2017 | 5 150% |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 -50% |
| 2013 | 4 |