| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 053 8.23% | 2 821 14.43% | 2 465 -28.73% | 3 459 55.18% | 2 229 -9.37% | 2 460 9.02% | 2 256 -6.31% | 2 408 0.38% | 2 399 48.58% | 1 615 1.94% | 1 584 -15.65% | 1 878 1.91% | 1 843 -11.28% | 2 077 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-148 -1480.95% | 11 -19.23% | 13 -90.85% | 145 846.67% | 15 -88.89% | 138 25.58% | 110 -41.1% | 187 82.5% | 102 189.86% | 35 27.78% | 28 -60% | 69 51.69% | 46 -86.89% | 347 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 175 | 2 772 | 2 405 | 3 273 | 2 157 | 2 268 | 2 071 | 2 154 | 2 228 | 1 475 | 1 495 | 1 748 | 1 800 | 1 691 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
685 0.45% | 682 6.9% | 638 -15.29% | 753 38.35% | 544 23.58% | 440 5.64% | 417 33.17% | 313 22.4% | 256 25.31% | 204 -7.21% | 220 -14.17% | 256 19.29% | 215 157.67% | 83 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -4.86% -1375.97% | 0.38% -29.42% | 0.54% -87.15% | 4.2% 510.03% | 0.69% -87.74% | 5.61% 15.19% | 4.87% -37.13% | 7.75% 81.8% | 4.26% 95.09% | 2.18% 25.35% | 1.74% -52.58% | 3.68% 48.84% | 2.47% -85.23% | 16.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 554 -1.62% | 2 596 6.75% | 2 432 -2.2% | 2 486 -4.8% | 2 612 6.17% | 2 460 3.89% | 2 368 -3.48% | 2 453 2.63% | 2 390 1.26% | 2 361 33.29% | 1 771 -1.84% | 1 804 7.46% | 1 679 1.73% | 1 650 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
517 -16.64% | 621 -1.62% | 631 170.02% | 234 -60.64% | 594 11.85% | 531 4.22% | 509 3.86% | 490 1.59% | 483 -39.53% | 798 6.99% | 746 1.67% | 734 6.61% | 688 2.59% | 671 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 190 14.35% | 1 040 12.68% | 923 -0.55% | 929 -5.56% | 983 -6.33% | 1 050 2.24% | 1 027 -8.93% | 1 127 -8.73% | 1 235 9.67% | 1 126 71.17% | 658 -1.61% | 669 5.4% | 635 6.43% | 596 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 542 7.91% | 1 429 12.7% | 1 268 13.29% | 1 119 -8.26% | 1 220 1.88% | 1 197 1.61% | 1 179 -7.32% | 1 272 17.64% | 1 081 -1.58% | 1 098 7.62% | 1 021 -5.31% | 1 078 6.36% | 1 013 -1% | 1 024 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
450 -17.22% | 544 -40.75% | 917 25.98% | 728 -17.31% | 880 7.29% | 821 0.38% | 818 18.62% | 689 -14.58% | 807 3.54% | 779 -2.43% | 799 54.81% | 516 7.91% | 478 443.6% | 88 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 347 -25.82% | 467 7.4% | 435 -26.26% | 590 14.37% | 516 43.12% | 360 -1.26% | 365 3.33% | 353 54.59% | 229 -33.18% | 342 2.92% | 332 19.27% | 279 5.62% | 264 -22.05% | 338 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 010 -12.8% | 1 158 0.89% | 1 148 -13.22% | 1 323 3.73% | 1 275 1.01% | 1 262 6.15% | 1 189 0.65% | 1 182 -9.76% | 1 309 3.73% | 1 262 68.19% | 751 3.31% | 727 9.14% | 666 6.2% | 627 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
130 38.8% | 94 36.57% | 69 47.25% | 47 -67.5% | 143 -1.06% | 145 51.34% | 96 -12.21% | 109 65.12% | 66 -16.77% | 79 278.05% | 21 -73.03% | 78 92.41% | 40 8.22% | 37 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 3.85% |
| 2019 | 26 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 30 |
| 2017 | 30 30.43% |
| 2016 | 23 -8% |
| 2015 | 25 |
| 2014 | 25 13.64% |
| 2013 | 22 |