| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 640 -25.36% | 4 877 40.7% | 3 466 11.11% | 3 119 2.8% | 3 035 9.08% | 2 782 0.65% | 2 764 -20.67% | 3 484 80.24% | 1 933 15.84% | 1 669 28.05% | 1 303 8.75% | 1 198 -16.08% | 1 428 6.81% | 1 337 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
92 -85.58% | 635 38.97% | 457 6.56% | 428 4.88% | 409 -18.3% | 500 44.25% | 347 -59.62% | 858 197.7% | 288 107.35% | 139 0.37% | 139 -10.86% | 155 -40.39% | 261 -19.81% | 325 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 547 | 4 240 | 3 007 | 2 688 | 2 622 | 2 278 | 2 408 | 2 618 | 1 641 | 1 419 | 1 162 | 1 040 | 1 164 | 1 012 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
829 40.43% | 591 72.39% | 343 8.06% | 317 -18.31% | 388 62.88% | 238 -25.68% | 321 140.23% | 133 14.47% | 117 6.05% | 110 -6.52% | 118 11.11% | 106 13.74% | 93 145.95% | 38 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.51% -80.67% | 13.01% -1.23% | 13.17% -4.09% | 13.74% 2.03% | 13.46% -25.1% | 17.97% 43.32% | 12.54% -49.09% | 24.64% 65.16% | 14.92% 79% | 8.33% -21.62% | 10.63% -18.02% | 12.97% -28.97% | 18.26% -24.92% | 24.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 161 6.5% | 3 907 7.79% | 3 625 18.5% | 3 059 1.25% | 3 021 -0.84% | 3 047 24.61% | 2 445 -0.56% | 2 459 33.47% | 1 842 22.8% | 1 500 9.03% | 1 376 25.1% | 1 100 -0.28% | 1 103 19.77% | 921 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
28 -29.49% | 40 4% | 38 -34.78% | 59 -32.75% | 87 27.61% | 69 -16.25% | 82 88.24% | 43 112.5% | 20 21.21% | 17 -42.11% | 29 -36.67% | 46 21.62% | 38 72.09% | 22 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 232 4.51% | 1 179 9.19% | 1 080 32% | 818 39.25% | 587 5.12% | 559 9.74% | 509 -14.58% | 596 59.29% | 374 -11.7% | 424 36.57% | 310 -17.19% | 375 -15.55% | 444 114.85% | 207 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
447 62.45% | 275 -23.47% | 359 75.75% | 205 14.29% | 179 -61.96% | 470 122.22% | 212 6.15% | 199 -27.91% | 277 43.5% | 193 3.57% | 186 338.55% | 42 -77.07% | 185 -22.65% | 239 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 376 37.35% | 1 002 -20.49% | 1 260 106.97% | 609 -4.49% | 638 -32.01% | 938 67.8% | 559 30.59% | 428 21.48% | 352 14.07% | 309 -1.79% | 314 64.88% | 191 -26.28% | 259 13.2% | 229 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 715 2.27% | 3 632 11.23% | 3 266 14.4% | 2 855 0.43% | 2 842 10.32% | 2 576 15.63% | 2 228 -1.38% | 2 259 44.32% | 1 566 19.75% | 1 307 10.6% | 1 182 11.8% | 1 057 15.21% | 918 34.66% | 682 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 395 -10.41% | 1 557 40.91% | 1 105 -25.87% | 1 490 -8.68% | 1 632 16.16% | 1 405 15.66% | 1 215 -12.68% | 1 391 27.03% | 1 095 48.13% | 739 2.41% | 722 48.95% | 485 35.04% | 359 -22.6% | 464 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 4.17% |
| 2019 | 24 9.09% |
| 2018 | 22 |
| 2017 | 22 29.41% |
| 2016 | 17 6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 15.38% |
| 2013 | 13 |