| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 976 -89.28% | 9 100 15.41% | 7 885 29.8% | 6 075 27.14% | 4 778 6.65% | 4 480 -6.4% | 4 786 13.73% | 4 208 7.52% | 3 914 2.12% | 3 833 42.32% | 2 693 -20.99% | 3 408 -22.95% | 4 423 35.38% | 3 267 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-275 -522.83% | 65 -61.98% | 171 406.06% | 34 -74.22% | 131 153.47% | 52 -33.11% | 77 -15.64% | 92 -23.5% | 120 -25.95% | 162 3850% | 4 -97.43% | 159 -21.27% | 202 153.21% | 80 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 238 | 9 004 | 7 687 | 6 010 | 4 628 | 4 412 | 4 691 | 4 102 | 3 724 | 3 582 | 2 633 | 3 162 | 4 106 | 3 125 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
392 -27.8% | 542 14.58% | 473 35.38% | 350 13.81% | 307 13.61% | 270 68.47% | 161 18.05% | 136 -2.92% | 140 34.98% | 104 -9.38% | 115 3.7% | 110 34.16% | 82 37.61% | 60 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -28.14% -4044.24% | 0.71% -67.05% | 2.17% 289.89% | 0.56% -79.72% | 2.74% 137.65% | 1.15% -28.54% | 1.61% -25.83% | 2.17% -28.86% | 3.06% -27.49% | 4.22% 2675.43% | 0.15% -96.74% | 4.67% 2.18% | 4.57% 87.03% | 2.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 139 -12.83% | 1 307 0.43% | 1 301 13.82% | 1 143 -2.49% | 1 172 19.61% | 980 9.98% | 891 11.73% | 798 4.63% | 762 28.2% | 595 28.37% | 463 -12.38% | 529 33.25% | 397 14.29% | 347 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
144 -9.32% | 159 -6.89% | 171 -2.34% | 175 -28.3% | 244 5.76% | 231 -9.44% | 255 74.13% | 146 -11.46% | 165 37.45% | 120 -2.89% | 124 -11.68% | 140 49.73% | 94 -13.27% | 108 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
120 114.68% | 56 -22.7% | 72 88% | 38 -29.25% | 54 2.91% | 53 49.28% | 35 91.67% | 18 9.09% | 17 230% | 5 100% | 3 25% | 2 -89.74% | 20 -88.63% | 175 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
156 5.9% | 147 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 424 24.81% | 340 30.65% | 260 59.56% | 163 -27.33% | 224 158.24% | 87 1600% | 5 -85.92% | 36 -21.98% | 47 82% | 26 -41.18% | 43 2025% | 2 0% | 2 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-265 -155.27% | 480 6.34% | 451 -34.06% | 685 -15.2% | 807 -0.63% | 812 6.07% | 766 9.99% | 696 6.91% | 651 19.85% | 544 36.46% | 398 -19.77% | 496 40.52% | 353 105.65% | 172 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
339 -57.8% | 803 -5.48% | 850 5.52% | 805 17.89% | 683 3.09% | 663 4.94% | 631 2.66% | 615 11.7% | 551 23.51% | 446 50.6% | 296 -23.11% | 385 27.84% | 301 30.02% | 232 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -11.43% |
| 2020 | 35 -33.96% |
| 2019 | 53 10.42% |
| 2018 | 48 -4% |
| 2017 | 50 2.04% |
| 2016 | 49 |
| 2015 | 49 13.95% |
| 2014 | 43 7.5% |
| 2013 | 40 |