| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 380 1.26% | 2 350 4.48% | 2 250 -9.74% | 2 493 7.78% | 2 313 9.2% | 2 118 10.13% | 1 923 -23.01% | 2 498 0.33% | 2 489 -16.25% | 2 973 2.43% | 2 902 -22.19% | 3 730 -23.99% | 4 907 26.14% | 3 890 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -75% | 10 -50% | 20 -68.25% | 64 29.9% | 50 -5.83% | 53 -14.17% | 61 -38.78% | 100 -23.74% | 131 -45.89% | 243 56.25% | 155 -60.21% | 391 -22.52% | 504 149.62% | 202 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 367 | 2 326 | 2 215 | 2 415 | 2 253 | 2 047 | 1 839 | 2 372 | 2 332 | 2 711 | 2 723 | 3 314 | 4 361 | 3 665 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
444 15.89% | 383 0.54% | 381 -5.7% | 404 13.02% | 357 6.55% | 335 17.77% | 285 -7.63% | 308 -0.33% | 309 9.8% | 282 -5.49% | 298 3.19% | 289 19.7% | 241 76.12% | 137 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.11% -75.31% | 0.44% -52.14% | 0.91% -64.83% | 2.58% 20.52% | 2.14% -13.76% | 2.49% -22.06% | 3.19% -20.48% | 4.01% -23.99% | 5.28% -35.39% | 8.17% 52.54% | 5.36% -48.86% | 10.47% 1.94% | 10.27% 97.89% | 5.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 150 -4.69% | 2 256 -8.77% | 2 473 -13.47% | 2 858 1.67% | 2 811 3.31% | 2 721 5.05% | 2 590 -2.14% | 2 647 6.19% | 2 493 9.08% | 2 285 6.66% | 2 142 -4.49% | 2 243 11.4% | 2 013 44.09% | 1 397 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
955 5.24% | 907 -20.91% | 1 147 8.1% | 1 061 -0.81% | 1 070 -5.25% | 1 129 -2.43% | 1 157 -11.6% | 1 309 15.99% | 1 128 -1.95% | 1 151 -3.1% | 1 188 -8.72% | 1 301 -2.34% | 1 332 35.38% | 984 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
478 -0.74% | 481 5.26% | 457 -35.4% | 708 9.23% | 648 -1.32% | 656 17.26% | 560 18.51% | 472 7.32% | 440 54.86% | 284 26.94% | 224 20.99% | 185 16.03% | 160 -21.8% | 204 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
343 -15.62% | 406 -14.25% | 473 -73% | 1 753 192.08% | 600 17.64% | 510 26.81% | 402 -18.61% | 494 -3.3% | 511 21.8% | 420 -16.31% | 502 -32.3% | 741 -14.26% | 864 106.1% | 419 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
49 -17.24% | 59 23.4% | 48 -22.95% | 62 542.11% | 10 -91.98% | 121 132.35% | 52 -25.55% | 70 2.24% | 69 127.12% | 30 -49.57% | 60 -53.94% | 130 -29.25% | 184 165.93% | 69 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 408 -10.24% | 455 0.45% | 452 -34.49% | 691 -0.59% | 695 41.27% | 492 -27.72% | 681 -1.84% | 693 1.19% | 685 2.37% | 669 12.75% | 594 19.57% | 496 24.01% | 400 154.22% | 157 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 808 -2.29% | 1 850 -6.85% | 1 986 -6.57% | 2 126 -2.07% | 2 171 0.74% | 2 155 2.06% | 2 112 2.76% | 2 055 4.61% | 1 964 6.63% | 1 842 14.27% | 1 612 7.32% | 1 502 30.69% | 1 149 65.78% | 693 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
278 -26.92% | 380 3.19% | 368 3.75% | 355 2.36% | 347 -14.07% | 403 136.23% | 171 19.29% | 143 -31.71% | 210 28.53% | 163 45% | 112 -51.33% | 231 177.3% | 83 608.7% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 -2.13% |
| 2019 | 47 -2.08% |
| 2018 | 48 -9.43% |
| 2017 | 53 |
| 2016 | 53 -1.85% |
| 2015 | 54 -1.82% |
| 2014 | 55 -11.29% |
| 2013 | 62 |