| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 617 -3.89% | 8 966 -7.73% | 9 717 8.73% | 8 937 5.05% | 8 507 1.29% | 8 399 5.65% | 7 950 15.66% | 6 873 10.91% | 6 197 24.78% | 4 967 2.35% | 4 853 6.82% | 4 543 24.54% | 3 648 172.5% | 1 339 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
991 19.32% | 831 -30.32% | 1 192 38.23% | 863 -12.45% | 985 21.81% | 809 -4.24% | 845 65.53% | 510 -4.31% | 533 46.69% | 364 146.88% | 147 5.49% | 140 137.39% | 59 150% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 514 | 8 132 | 8 390 | 8 072 | 7 519 | 7 469 | 7 100 | 6 337 | 5 638 | 4 523 | 4 694 | 4 391 | 3 577 | 1 315 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
791 -7.8% | 858 -0.47% | 863 13.6% | 759 15.83% | 655 10.42% | 594 124.13% | 265 28.22% | 207 18.13% | 175 3.32% | 169 26.82% | 133 6.53% | 125 7.93% | 116 160.92% | 44 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.5% 24.15% | 9.27% -24.48% | 12.27% 27.13% | 9.65% -16.66% | 11.58% 20.26% | 9.63% -9.36% | 10.63% 43.12% | 7.42% -13.72% | 8.6% 17.56% | 7.32% 141.21% | 3.03% -1.24% | 3.07% 90.61% | 1.61% -8.26% | 1.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 929 | 6 138 22.97% | 4 991 8.74% | 4 590 -0.49% | 4 612 20.73% | 3 820 34.39% | 2 843 -3.41% | 2 943 17.21% | 2 511 32.09% | 1 901 -3.75% | 1 975 -9.91% | 2 192 120.69% | 993 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
315 | 345 230.88% | 104 -35.03% | 161 -15.36% | 190 -17.37% | 230 34.43% | 171 -17.33% | 207 -9.01% | 227 -5.73% | 241 -20.17% | 302 0% | 302 -8.24% | 329 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 142 | 2 049 19.75% | 1 711 -5.8% | 1 817 13.59% | 1 599 18.22% | 1 353 -2.58% | 1 389 -6.41% | 1 484 25.3% | 1 184 61.28% | 734 -29.12% | 1 036 -14.62% | 1 213 316.32% | 291 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 223 | 4 230 13.67% | 3 722 -18.92% | 4 590 29.56% | 3 543 42.08% | 2 494 28.68% | 1 938 -21.07% | 2 455 12.83% | 2 176 23.58% | 1 761 -4.39% | 1 842 -11.91% | 2 091 174.61% | 761 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 0% | 3 -72.73% | 11 -38.89% | 18 -92% | 230 228.47% | 70 -79.58% | 343 1327.66% | 24 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 110 | 2 016 9.44% | 1 842 39.02% | 1 325 3.14% | 1 284 -14.53% | 1 503 24.8% | 1 204 2.21% | 1 178 13.11% | 1 042 13.8% | 915 44.7% | 632 10.25% | 574 79.81% | 319 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 252 | 1 453 40.14% | 1 037 -9.63% | 1 147 7.27% | 1 070 -19.38% | 1 327 46.61% | 905 85.53% | 488 45.65% | 335 139.05% | 140 4.98% | 133 31.16% | 102 1.53% | 100 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 344 | 1 690 28.85% | 1 311 3.39% | 1 269 -16.61% | 1 521 110.99% | 721 968.18% | 67 0.76% | 67 14.91% | 58 442.86% | 11 110% | 5 -95.07% | 104 91.51% | 54 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 85 7.59% |
| 2019 | 79 -5.95% |
| 2018 | 84 |
| 2017 | 84 2.44% |
| 2016 | 82 2.5% |
| 2015 | 80 9.59% |
| 2014 | 73 8.96% |
| 2013 | 67 |