| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 287 -0.53% | 289 13% | 256 -2.72% | 263 | 207 30.23% | 159 -10.63% | 178 36.47% | 130 -74.8% | 517 -15.74% | 614 0.92% | 608 50.25% | 405 26.72% | 320 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-17 -226.92% | 13 18.18% | 11 135.48% | -32 | 27 411.76% | -9 -221.43% | 7 119.72% | -36 -121.58% | 168 -30.44% | 242 -24.08% | 319 66.58% | 191 31.69% | 145 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
302 | 270 | 238 | 287 | 177 | 167 | 170 | 166 | 349 | 371 | 286 | 201 | 174 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
144 34.45% | 107 24.4% | 86 -1.18% | 87 | 41 23.08% | 33 -13.33% | 38 13.64% | 34 -68.87% | 108 -34.16% | 165 12.2% | 147 117.42% | 67 57.14% | 43 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -5.87% -227.6% | 4.6% 4.59% | 4.4% 136.48% | -12.06% | 13.09% 339.4% | -5.47% -235.88% | 4.02% 114.45% | -27.84% -185.65% | 32.51% -17.45% | 39.38% -24.77% | 52.35% 10.87% | 47.22% 3.92% | 45.44% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 311 -10.18% | 347 -16.61% | 416 -4.01% | 433 -6.1% | 461 21.73% | 379 6.01% | 357 -0.57% | 359 10.19% | 326 -9.63% | 361 8.12% | 334 -21.23% | 424 35.46% | 313 0% | 313 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
170 -5.67% | 180 -14.73% | 212 -5.69% | 224 -17.64% | 273 18.44% | 230 -6.64% | 246 41.35% | 174 -7.34% | 188 -12.59% | 215 15.66% | 186 30.47% | 143 -17.7% | 173 24.18% | 140 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 0% | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
302 -6.35% | 322 -20.35% | 404 -6.61% | 433 0.83% | 429 19.49% | 359 3.23% | 348 -2.99% | 359 7.83% | 333 84.42% | 180 106.43% | 87 -19.72% | 109 -28.52% | 152 0% | 152 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 -29.03% | 16 0% | 16 -53.73% | 34 -6.94% | 37 300% | 9 -64.71% | 26 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 94 -11.59% | 106 -26.86% | 145 23.58% | 117 4.09% | 112 -5.17% | 119 69.34% | 70 -29.02% | 99 -1.53% | 100 -39.69% | 166 51.87% | 109 38.96% | 79 381.25% | 16 -75.94% | 68 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 -68.75% | 25 118.18% | 11 266.67% | 3 -90.32% | 32 63.16% | 19 337.5% | -8 -1700% | 1 107.69% | -7 -103.68% | 180 -26.76% | 246 -21.75% | 315 56.74% | 201 25.16% | 161 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 -32.99% | 50 -3% | 51 -42.53% | 89 27.94% | 70 142.86% | 29 -21.13% | 36 -56.97% | 84 122.97% | 38 -54.04% | 82 117.57% | 38 -81.17% | 201 52.92% | 131 24.76% | 105 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -10% |
| 2020 | 10 11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 |
| 2018 | 9 |
| 2017 | 9 -25% |
| 2016 | 12 33.33% |
| 2015 | 9 28.57% |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |