| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 788 3.49% | 4 627 7.1% | 4 320 -2.71% | 4 440 2.64% | 4 326 4.05% | 4 158 -4.98% | 4 376 12.92% | 3 875 13.05% | 3 428 29.5% | 2 647 75.79% | 1 506 58.76% | 948 31.93% | 719 63.3% | 440 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
38 3850% | -1 -100.55% | 187 -77.18% | 820 8.01% | 759 130.23% | 330 -59.02% | 805 -30.78% | 1 163 -16.37% | 1 390 35.75% | 1 024 86.15% | 550 77.85% | 309 314.38% | 75 1023.08% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 725 | 4 602 | 4 101 | 3 592 | 3 536 | 3 804 | 3 567 | 2 709 | 2 035 | 1 614 | 955 | 633 | 641 | 433 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 349 12.99% | 2 964 19.55% | 2 480 18.18% | 2 098 6.05% | 1 979 6.91% | 1 851 14.05% | 1 623 42.27% | 1 141 61.2% | 708 61.87% | 437 186.91% | 152 49% | 102 112.77% | 48 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.8% 3723.47% | -0.02% -100.51% | 4.33% -76.55% | 18.47% 5.24% | 17.55% 121.28% | 7.93% -56.87% | 18.39% -38.7% | 30% -26.02% | 40.56% 4.83% | 38.69% 5.9% | 36.54% 12.03% | 32.61% 214.08% | 10.38% 587.74% | 1.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 584 1.96% | 6 458 -3% | 6 657 3.31% | 6 444 -0.61% | 6 483 13.24% | 5 725 11.39% | 5 140 -4.01% | 5 354 32.47% | 4 042 55.73% | 2 595 90.68% | 1 361 83.21% | 743 29.5% | 574 196.83% | 193 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
345 -73.24% | 1 289 105.54% | 627 38.18% | 454 -1.33% | 460 -26.95% | 630 12.51% | 560 -11.41% | 632 36.73% | 462 80.44% | 256 -5.83% | 272 72.73% | 157 -24.14% | 208 88.84% | 110 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
94 -12.02% | 106 -14.75% | 125 14.02% | 109 -30.52% | 157 16.67% | 135 -56% | 307 13.85% | 269 131.14% | 117 -36.31% | 183 7.83% | 170 -28.45% | 237 44.55% | 164 473.21% | 29 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 481 11.47% | 1 329 -5.01% | 1 399 24.03% | 1 128 -15.19% | 1 330 5.99% | 1 255 87.76% | 668 -48.79% | 1 305 36.03% | 959 31.46% | 730 487.24% | 124 13.02% | 110 -45.84% | 203 50.95% | 134 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 16 -50% | 32 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 786 -0.34% | 3 798 3.31% | 3 677 17.4% | 3 132 3.62% | 3 022 37.4% | 2 200 49.32% | 1 473 -55.15% | 3 285 404.24% | 651 1860% | 33 -81.27% | 177 16.44% | 152 -1% | 154 323.94% | 36 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 103 0.31% | 5 087 -0.58% | 5 116 -3.75% | 5 316 3.16% | 5 153 15.28% | 4 470 6.96% | 4 179 5.42% | 3 965 35.51% | 2 926 74.88% | 1 673 122.43% | 752 107.48% | 363 2048.48% | 17 0% | 17 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 052 111.82% | 969 -49.72% | 1 927 -20.62% | 2 428 -3.85% | 2 525 -0.74% | 2 544 -2.7% | 2 614 133.36% | 1 120 -57.3% | 2 623 44.01% | 1 822 151.09% | 726 282.48% | 190 528.81% | 30 353.85% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 326 21.19% |
| 2020 | 269 -15.67% |
| 2019 | 319 29.67% |
| 2018 | 246 -9.89% |
| 2017 | 273 -5.86% |
| 2016 | 290 8.61% |
| 2015 | 267 8.54% |
| 2014 | 246 21.78% |
| 2013 | 202 |