| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 324 -56.75% | 3 062 -1.5% | 3 109 7.5% | 2 892 19.15% | 2 427 84.78% | 1 314 62.8% | 807 -3.07% | 832 2.58% | 811 -2.82% | 835 -26.8% | 1 141 -32.7% | 1 695 20.37% | 1 408 3.73% | 1 357 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
188 -69.67% | 619 6.14% | 583 82.99% | 319 -22.9% | 413 186.52% | 144 76.25% | 82 -34.96% | 126 13.89% | 110 -36.47% | 174 26.87% | 137 -59.08% | 335 76.08% | 190 29.62% | 147 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 128 | 2 402 | 2 503 | 2 594 | 1 997 | 1 131 | 686 | 639 | 642 | 634 | 959 | 1 309 | 1 131 | 1 014 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
348 -37.33% | 555 -7.11% | 597 7.25% | 557 29.03% | 432 62.93% | 265 73.24% | 153 6.41% | 144 -7.87% | 156 -0.33% | 156 -41.04% | 265 3.8% | 256 21.07% | 211 39.06% | 152 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.17% -29.86% | 20.2% 7.75% | 18.75% 70.22% | 11.01% -35.29% | 17.02% 55.06% | 10.98% 8.26% | 10.14% -32.9% | 15.11% 11.02% | 13.61% -34.63% | 20.82% 73.32% | 12.01% -39.2% | 19.76% 46.28% | 13.51% 24.96% | 10.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 522 -33.56% | 5 302 85.23% | 2 862 21.43% | 2 357 14.71% | 2 055 18% | 1 741 -7.7% | 1 887 -13.12% | 2 171 -7.81% | 2 356 68.51% | 1 398 -4% | 1 456 5.01% | 1 387 6.27% | 1 305 5.02% | 1 242 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
127 120.35% | 58 -15.04% | 68 6.4% | 64 -96.25% | 1 706 32.74% | 1 285 -8.58% | 1 406 -29.29% | 1 988 -0.79% | 2 004 83.09% | 1 095 -3.3% | 1 132 367.09% | 242 -43.23% | 427 -9.92% | 474 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 -36.67% | 31 3.45% | 30 -10.77% | 33 -10.96% | 37 17.74% | 32 148% | 13 -10.71% | 14 -6.67% | 15 -3.23% | 16 -24.39% | 21 -33.87% | 32 -3.13% | 33 14.29% | 29 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
105 -94.83% | 2 038 1284.03% | 147 -11.11% | 166 7.64% | 154 -23.41% | 201 -59.23% | 493 -42.1% | 851 -26.68% | 1 161 284.26% | 302 -41.54% | 517 -8.51% | 565 -28.34% | 788 -13.95% | 916 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 400% | 1 -93.75% | 8 0% | 8 128.57% | 4 -92.13% | 46 -89.13% | 419 -47.09% | 791 -24.08% | 1 043 383.18% | 216 -38.93% | 353 -23.73% | 463 -19.61% | 576 -20.35% | 723 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 933 12.17% | 832 -69.3% | 2 709 1530.46% | 166 -12.4% | 190 -37.75% | 305 18.96% | 256 4.59% | 245 23.77% | 198 69.74% | 117 42.5% | 82 -81.22% | 436 50.26% | 290 -51.58% | 599 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 415 4.77% | 3 259 20.24% | 2 711 62.34% | 1 670 -12.13% | 1 900 23.57% | 1 538 10.34% | 1 394 5.58% | 1 320 10.53% | 1 194 9.01% | 1 096 16.66% | 939 14.31% | 822 59.11% | 516 58.31% | 326 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 370 -45.75% | 4 369 9501.12% | 46 -10.1% | 51 -42.44% | 88 -21.82% | 112 -45.95% | 208 -47.42% | 396 232.19% | 119 -15.88% | 142 -21.08% | 179 -71.11% | 621 45.16% | 428 245.87% | 124 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 66 11.86% |
| 2020 | 59 -35.87% |
| 2019 | 92 -3.16% |
| 2018 | 95 -1.04% |
| 2017 | 96 7.87% |
| 2016 | 89 36.92% |
| 2015 | 65 47.73% |
| 2014 | 44 -6.38% |
| 2013 | 47 |