| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 312 8.73% | 287 -1.23% | 290 111.94% | 137 -10.67% | 153 -10.45% | 171 16.72% | 147 -59.8% | 365 7.85% | 338 -14.14% | 394 -7.78% | 427 | 262 8.69% | 241 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
60 18.18% | 51 110.64% | 24 95.83% | 12 -66.67% | 37 176.92% | 13 30% | 10 566.67% | 2 -75% | 6 0% | 6 -58.62% | 15 | 4 40% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
248 | 233 | 262 | 121 | 111 | 153 | 132 | 361 | 330 | 388 | 400 | 255 | 236 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
26 54.55% | 17 -52.86% | 36 0% | 36 -25.53% | 48 88% | 26 -1.96% | 26 -63.31% | 71 95.77% | 36 -33.64% | 55 -4.46% | 57 | 7 62.5% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.18% 8.69% | 17.65% 113.27% | 8.27% -7.6% | 8.96% -62.69% | 24% 209.23% | 7.76% 11.37% | 6.97% 1558.54% | 0.42% -76.82% | 1.81% 16.47% | 1.56% -55.13% | 3.47% | 1.36% 28.81% | 1.06% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 257 -28.59% | 359 95.82% | 184 -29.47% | 260 92.8% | 135 -4.35% | 141 -17.61% | 171 4.04% | 165 -45.42% | 302 32.88% | 227 -14.78% | 266 5.25% | 253 -26.99% | 347 53.39% | 226 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -30.77% | 7 -51.85% | 14 1250% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 66.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 26.67% | 8 275% | 2 -96.8% | 64 101.61% | 32 0% | 32 -15.07% | 37 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
199 -14.69% | 233 126.87% | 103 -48.85% | 201 131.18% | 87 -31.17% | 126 -33.06% | 189 115.79% | 87 -60.96% | 224 44.55% | 155 -22.31% | 199 1.3% | 197 -40.49% | 331 54.78% | 214 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 0% | 2 | 1 -90.91% | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 147 -39.62% | 244 136.14% | 103 143.37% | 42 16.9% | 36 -56.97% | 84 -36.05% | 132 207.14% | 43 95.35% | 22 2.38% | 21 -58.82% | 52 43.66% | 36 18.33% | 31 275% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
58 -54.25% | 126 56.33% | 81 36.21% | 59 23.4% | 48 224.14% | 15 -36.96% | 24 -69.54% | 77 -0.66% | 78 7.8% | 72 7.63% | 67 19.09% | 56 254.84% | 16 29.17% | 12 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
99 -7.18% | 107 38.41% | 77 -49.5% | 153 135.43% | 65 111.67% | 31 -18.92% | 38 -64.93% | 108 -61.28% | 279 35.91% | 205 -4.07% | 214 -1.18% | 216 -31% | 313 44.92% | 216 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |