| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 37 384 -17.52% | 45 324 -9.54% | 50 107 11.41% | 44 975 -9.24% | 49 554 19.42% | 41 495 -99.88% | 34 861 119 | 27 453 636 102615.72% | 26 728 18.87% | 22 486 42.89% | 15 737 -23.7% | 20 625 17.96% | 17 485 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 341 -10.88% | 2 627 16.35% | 2 257 276.06% | 600 -81.76% | 3 291 79.7% | 1 831 -99.85% | 1 262 119 | -634 535 -105991.04% | 599 36.44% | 439 854.44% | 46 -91.35% | 532 26.21% | 421 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
40 159 | 44 551 | 40 991 | 42 444 | 39 914 | 4 087 770 | 3 058 106 | 24 103 | 799 | 14 548 | 19 072 | 16 256 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 335 -10.36% | 7 067 -5.88% | 7 508 1.48% | 7 399 -3.57% | 7 672 20.63% | 6 360 -99.86% | 4 521 857 | 3 498 827 97924.8% | 3 569 -2.35% | 3 655 31.05% | 2 789 -2.52% | 2 861 21.13% | 2 362 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.26% 8.05% | 5.79% 28.63% | 4.51% 237.55% | 1.33% -79.9% | 6.64% 50.48% | 4.41% 21.91% | 3.62% | -2.31% -203.09% | 2.24% 14.78% | 1.95% 567.97% | 0.29% -88.66% | 2.58% 7% | 2.41% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 927 -18.24% | 14 588 -9.08% | 16 044 1.75% | 15 768 -8.55% | 17 242 27.6% | 13 512 -99.87% | 10 380 198 95066.65% | 10 907 -99.88% | 9 103 108 108853.74% | 8 355 18.92% | 7 026 2.47% | 6 856 | 8 780 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 232 -6.96% | 4 549 -3.83% | 4 730 -8.9% | 5 192 -1.21% | 5 256 -0.85% | 5 301 -99.9% | 5 060 787 102015.34% | 4 956 -99.89% | 4 684 267 105729.16% | 4 426 -0.57% | 4 452 -0.71% | 4 484 | 4 021 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 037 -15.96% | 3 613 -10.94% | 4 057 2.56% | 3 956 17.35% | 3 371 1.21% | 3 331 -99.87% | 2 659 789 88536.82% | 3 001 -99.87% | 2 373 154 104863.48% | 2 261 38.4% | 1 634 -8.56% | 1 786 | 2 069 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 762 -36.07% | 7 448 -8.49% | 8 139 20.52% | 6 754 -1.24% | 6 839 15.67% | 5 912 -99.84% | 3 585 906 66472.6% | 5 386 -99.88% | 4 439 956 103204.78% | 4 298 38.07% | 3 113 -5.64% | 3 299 | 5 631 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 100 000 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 702 -51.63% | 5 586 40.24% | 3 983 -4.1% | 4 154 1.02% | 4 112 12.66% | 3 650 -99.86% | 2 586 639 | 1 932 316 116797.06% | 1 653 130.43% | 717 84.85% | 388 | 2 371 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 166 0.37% | 7 140 -9.68% | 7 905 -12.31% | 9 015 -13.35% | 10 403 36.88% | 7 600 -99.88% | 6 572 137 118940.41% | 5 521 -99.88% | 4 439 956 109336.67% | 4 057 3.68% | 3 913 9.99% | 3 558 | 3 149 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 956 145.26% | 798 -75.64% | 3 274 32.73% | 2 466 -45.23% | 4 503 265.63% | 1 232 -85.39% | 8 431 | 20 353 137165.52% | 15 222.22% | 5 -91.51% | 54 | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 643 -9.82% |
| 2020 | 713 -8.59% |
| 2019 | 780 -18.15% |
| 2018 | 953 -10.93% |
| 2017 | 1070 -1.56% |
| 2016 | 1087 3.82% |
| 2015 | 1047 11.62% |
| 2014 | 938 16.96% |
| 2013 | 802 |