| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 073 -7.37% | 1 158 -3.82% | 1 204 -13.2% | 1 387 -23.88% | 1 822 5.54% | 1 727 4.58% | 1 651 38.64% | 1 191 37.57% | 866 23.76% | 699 -9.4% | 772 -18.38% | 946 -41.01% | 1 603 8.7% | 1 475 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
86 121.05% | 39 -1.3% | 39 165.52% | 15 -79.72% | 73 55.43% | 47 -58.93% | 115 314.81% | 28 200% | 9 190% | -10 -200% | 10 -47.37% | 19 -82.81% | 113 952.38% | 11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
964 | 1 098 | 1 226 | 1 355 | 1 725 | 1 649 | 1 516 | 1 147 | 836 | 779 | 730 | 927 | 1 456 | 1 464 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
209 2% | 205 0.25% | 204 -11.33% | 230 -10.89% | 258 4.99% | 246 21.77% | 202 21.17% | 167 6.19% | 157 10.04% | 143 32.23% | 108 -28.96% | 152 -9.45% | 168 21.93% | 138 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.01% 138.65% | 3.36% 2.62% | 3.27% 205.88% | 1.07% -73.36% | 4.01% 47.28% | 2.72% -60.73% | 6.94% 199.2% | 2.32% 118.08% | 1.06% 172.72% | -1.46% -210.38% | 1.32% -35.52% | 2.05% -70.85% | 7.05% 868.15% | 0.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 780 0.53% | 776 -9.27% | 855 -7.42% | 923 14.96% | 803 -3.14% | 829 -7.37% | 895 40.64% | 637 -11.2% | 717 5.73% | 678 -13.33% | 782 -1.86% | 797 -24.06% | 1 050 6.82% | 983 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
253 0% | 253 -18.72% | 311 3.4% | 301 -11.96% | 342 -1.47% | 347 -8.98% | 381 72.69% | 221 -16.44% | 264 -15.8% | 314 15.2% | 273 2.11% | 267 -13.58% | 309 -50.85% | 628 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
384 0% | 384 6.97% | 359 -11.24% | 405 76.79% | 229 5.16% | 218 18.99% | 183 48.55% | 123 -53.74% | 266 21.73% | 219 -25.57% | 294 -20.14% | 368 -34.37% | 561 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
479 0% | 479 22.83% | 390 -39.28% | 642 24.01% | 517 -7.24% | 558 -0.09% | 558 96.05% | 285 -26.13% | 386 9.59% | 352 -1.71% | 358 -5.15% | 377 -39.31% | 622 -8.09% | 676 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
319 0% | 319 -18.11% | 390 -11.91% | 442 24.28% | 356 6.75% | 333 -4.96% | 351 96% | 179 -24.08% | 236 17.9% | 200 -3.46% | 207 -41.47% | 354 6.3% | 333 -7% | 358 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 109 0% | 109 -10.88% | 122 -10.15% | 136 18.22% | 115 -4.26% | 120 -5.62% | 127 17.45% | 108 -32.48% | 161 17.6% | 137 -19.82% | 170 30.59% | 130 -9.89% | 145 -21.82% | 185 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
271 0% | 271 16.7% | 233 -13% | 267 -6.44% | 286 5.27% | 271 -19.42% | 337 -4.22% | 352 7.5% | 327 2.89% | 318 -22.83% | 412 2.28% | 403 -1.25% | 408 33.22% | 306 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
29 0% | 29 -53.33% | 61 -23.57% | 80 -30.53% | 116 -19% | 143 -29.37% | 202 15.5% | 175 612.5% | 25 220% | 8 -82.95% | 45 44.26% | 31 -11.59% | 35 -32.35% | 52 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 -26.67% |
| 2020 | 45 -10% |
| 2019 | 50 -5.66% |
| 2018 | 53 -18.46% |
| 2017 | 65 -14.47% |
| 2016 | 76 2.7% |
| 2015 | 74 4.23% |
| 2014 | 71 1.43% |
| 2013 | 70 |