| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 231 -29.92% | 330 -4.3% | 345 -1.75% | 351 -1.58% | 356 0.43% | 355 -0.29% | 356 2.2% | 348 4.93% | 332 -2.11% | 339 -9.67% | 375 -5.05% | 395 -8.41% | 432 12.53% | 383 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-42 -232% | -13 -327.27% | 6 123.91% | -24 -757.14% | 4 150% | -7 -141.18% | 17 165.38% | -27 23.53% | -35 -74.36% | -20 -170.91% | 28 139.13% | 12 -64.62% | 33 -9.72% | 37 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
262 | 337 | 330 | 370 | 348 | 355 | 330 | 360 | 359 | 356 | 343 | 374 | 382 | 343 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
134 -28.8% | 188 2.22% | 184 2.27% | 180 -0.56% | 181 -3.54% | 188 9.55% | 171 -2.62% | 176 11.69% | 157 -7.51% | 170 3.1% | 165 -7.98% | 179 20.21% | 149 49.74% | 100 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -18.36% -373.76% | -3.88% -337.49% | 1.63% 124.34% | -6.71% -767.68% | 1% 149.78% | -2.02% -141.3% | 4.89% 163.98% | -7.64% 27.12% | -10.48% -78.12% | -5.88% -178.5% | 7.49% 151.84% | 2.98% -61.37% | 7.7% -19.78% | 9.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 411 -9.57% | 454 -1.44% | 461 1.01% | 456 -2.41% | 467 -4.29% | 488 -8.96% | 536 -5.75% | 569 -5.28% | 601 7.8% | 557 -8.71% | 610 -2.93% | 629 -3.61% | 652 -7.13% | 703 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
285 -3.97% | 297 -5.38% | 313 1.49% | 309 -6.36% | 330 -6.79% | 354 -8.95% | 389 -9.31% | 428 -7.81% | 465 11.4% | 417 -9.73% | 462 -5.83% | 491 -7.16% | 529 -20.4% | 664 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 0% | 6 -20% | 8 -16.67% | 9 0% | 9 5.88% | 9 -26.09% | 12 -4.17% | 12 -4% | 13 -37.5% | 20 0% | 20 0% | 20 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
149 -0.68% | 150 3.89% | 145 0.35% | 144 32.39% | 109 -1.39% | 110 -13.6% | 128 -16.39% | 153 13.69% | 134 304.62% | 33 -22.62% | 43 -41.67% | 74 -22.16% | 95 -74.2% | 367 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -35.29% | 9 -34.62% | 13 -55.17% | 30 -39.58% | 49 -7.69% | 53 -27.78% | 74 -21.74% | 94 -5.64% | 100 1200% | 8 -61.54% | 20 -60.61% | 51 -31.25% | 74 0% | 74 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 117 1.79% | 115 0.9% | 114 -0.45% | 114 1.83% | 112 -2.23% | 115 -4.68% | 120 0% | 120 5.86% | 114 0.91% | 112 0.46% | 112 3.79% | 108 9.9% | 98 1820% | 5 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
261 -13.97% | 304 -3.88% | 316 1.31% | 312 -7.01% | 335 1.08% | 332 -2.11% | 339 4.74% | 324 -7.59% | 350 -9.03% | 385 -5.04% | 405 6.73% | 380 3.19% | 368 9.92% | 335 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -92.86% | 36 40% | 26 11.11% | 23 50% | 15 87.5% | 8 -46.67% | 15 100% | 8 -16.67% | 9 350% | 2 -86.67% | 15 66.67% | 9 -64% | 26 -21.88% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 4.35% |
| 2020 | 23 -39.47% |
| 2019 | 38 11.76% |
| 2018 | 34 -15% |
| 2017 | 40 -2.44% |
| 2016 | 41 -14.58% |
| 2015 | 48 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 52 6.12% |
| 2013 | 49 |