| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЗАРАИНВЕСТ 1 ЕООД | 24.04.2015 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 50k-500k € | 5 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 863 -4.49% | 2 998 22.02% | 2 457 -19.72% | 3 060 11.16% | 2 753 1.18% | 2 721 3.26% | 2 635 9.48% | 2 407 28.43% | 1 874 -13.32% | 2 162 9.28% | 1 978 -24.7% | 2 627 2.47% | 2 564 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
128 -32.35% | 190 18.53% | 160 -1.26% | 162 59.3% | 102 22.09% | 83 8.67% | 77 -14.77% | 90 -2.76% | 93 -36.04% | 145 119.38% | 66 43.33% | 46 60.71% | 29 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 724 | 2 797 | 2 290 | 2 887 | 2 626 | 2 610 | 2 535 | 2 303 | 1 760 | 2 002 | 1 892 | 2 559 | 2 514 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
322 4.49% | 308 5.43% | 292 3.07% | 283 8.84% | 260 25.06% | 208 9.12% | 191 6.88% | 178 5.76% | 169 -0.9% | 170 2.78% | 166 3.51% | 160 1.62% | 157 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.48% -29.17% | 6.33% -2.86% | 6.51% 22.99% | 5.3% 43.3% | 3.7% 20.66% | 3.06% 5.24% | 2.91% -22.15% | 3.74% -24.29% | 4.94% -26.22% | 6.69% 100.75% | 3.33% 90.35% | 1.75% 56.84% | 1.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 738 -6.67% | 1 863 12.23% | 1 660 8.96% | 1 523 -15.44% | 1 801 25.06% | 1 440 2.7% | 1 402 -2.76% | 1 442 44.96% | 995 -23.72% | 1 304 2.66% | 1 271 -12.9% | 1 459 -6.03% | 1 552 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
894 -5.46% | 945 14.21% | 828 21.55% | 681 5.21% | 647 11.74% | 579 33.29% | 435 33.02% | 327 12.11% | 291 3.64% | 281 -5.5% | 298 -12.48% | 340 -9.65% | 376 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
539 -10.82% | 605 18.42% | 511 145.45% | 208 -23.06% | 270 45.33% | 186 -24.48% | 246 -21.88% | 315 113.49% | 148 87.66% | 79 -17.2% | 95 -65.87% | 279 -52.57% | 587 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
540 -27% | 740 7.74% | 687 5.16% | 653 -39.35% | 1 077 39.26% | 774 -4.54% | 810 -14.97% | 953 106.42% | 462 -36.18% | 723 5.28% | 687 -42.37% | 1 192 -3.87% | 1 240 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
169 -24.66% | 224 -8.75% | 245 189.16% | 85 -76.65% | 364 51.92% | 239 -33.62% | 360 27.26% | 283 125.2% | 126 -47.99% | 242 100.42% | 121 -64.24% | 337 64.18% | 206 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 267 -6.61% | 286 -6.82% | 307 -41.93% | 529 -34.78% | 811 21.33% | 669 -6.1% | 712 -10.42% | 795 45.33% | 547 -41.18% | 930 7.95% | 862 14.31% | 754 51.33% | 498 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 198 6.74% | 1 122 15.4% | 972 11.82% | 870 20.13% | 724 8.59% | 667 12.61% | 592 21% | 489 -7% | 526 -9.42% | 581 -0.44% | 583 330.57% | 135 44.02% | 94 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
30 70.59% | 17 100% | 9 -91.46% | 102 43.17% | 71 1058.33% | 6 -33.33% | 9 80% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -39.29% | 14 -12.5% | 16 433.33% | 3 -57.14% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 -22.58% |
| 2019 | 62 |
| 2018 | 62 -12.68% |
| 2017 | 71 14.52% |
| 2016 | 62 -10.14% |
| 2015 | 69 4.55% |
| 2014 | 66 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 72 |