| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 59 130 -14% | 68 757 -4.33% | 71 871 -6.59% | 76 939 -6.36% | 82 167 1.24% | 81 160 14.61% | 70 812 -3.82% | 73 626 -2.29% | 75 355 | 72 593 -4.8% | 76 254 0.24% | 76 074 21.26% | 62 734 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 677 -77.8% | 12 059 -8.26% | 13 145 2.8% | 12 786 -15.79% | 15 184 2.07% | 14 877 29.16% | 11 518 -6.71% | 12 346 5.17% | 11 739 | 12 590 -0.2% | 12 615 30.57% | 9 662 20.47% | 8 020 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
56 062 | 62 309 | 60 155 | 64 843 | 68 762 | 67 442 | 61 336 | 60 735 | 63 268 | 67 367 | 55 522 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 096 -1.19% | 8 193 3.41% | 7 923 -0.24% | 7 942 -2.47% | 8 143 0.31% | 8 118 5.55% | 7 691 1.16% | 7 602 -3.7% | 7 894 | 7 482 2.6% | 7 293 9.62% | 6 652 12.95% | 5 890 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.53% -74.19% | 17.54% -4.1% | 18.29% 10.05% | 16.62% -10.07% | 18.48% 0.82% | 18.33% 12.69% | 16.27% -3% | 16.77% 7.64% | 15.58% | 17.34% 4.84% | 16.54% 30.26% | 12.7% -0.65% | 12.78% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 50 448 -5.28% | 53 262 0.05% | 53 238 3.1% | 51 639 -2.12% | 52 757 7.56% | 49 049 2.17% | 48 005 -17.05% | 57 873 23.46% | 46 874 | 45 111 -35.29% | 69 713 18.72% | 58 720 8.33% | 54 204 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
40 944 -1.33% | 41 495 5.13% | 39 470 2.1% | 38 659 3.38% | 37 394 1.27% | 36 926 6.06% | 34 815 6.72% | 32 623 -1.27% | 33 043 | 35 981 -10% | 39 979 -6.61% | 42 806 16.62% | 36 707 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 345 10.37% | 4 842 2.1% | 4 743 11.96% | 4 236 -11% | 4 760 20.79% | 3 941 14.98% | 3 427 -2.32% | 3 508 -7.66% | 3 799 | 4 320 -46.77% | 8 117 -17.83% | 9 878 20.07% | 8 227 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
42 761 7.85% | 39 650 2.53% | 38 672 3.44% | 37 385 4.61% | 35 739 10.49% | 32 346 -5.58% | 34 258 118.28% | 15 695 -0.54% | 15 781 | 21 223 -53.66% | 45 798 37.79% | 33 238 28.76% | 25 814 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 504 | 26 | 7 752 -74.46% | 30 356 47.05% | 20 644 212% | 6 617 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 354 -25% | 4 471 9.9% | 4 068 -4.8% | 4 273 -31.85% | 6 271 8.58% | 5 776 12.1% | 5 152 -73.59% | 19 506 247.8% | 5 608 | 4 720 27.29% | 3 708 -35.71% | 5 767 -15.28% | 6 808 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 204 -61.76% | 13 612 -6.55% | 14 566 2.19% | 14 254 -16.24% | 17 018 1.89% | 16 702 21.5% | 13 747 -67.41% | 42 179 35.65% | 31 094 | 23 888 -0.11% | 23 915 -6.15% | 25 482 -10.24% | 28 391 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
821 -66.52% | 2 453 -40.3% | 4 108 -8.11% | 4 471 3.21% | 4 332 79.99% | 2 407 -47.8% | 4 611 122.01% | 2 077 -52.81% | 4 401 | 51 -99.69% | 16 457 6030.86% | 268 -89.1% | 2 462 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 422 3.18% |
| 2020 | 409 -2.85% |
| 2019 | 421 -7.68% |
| 2018 | 456 -4.6% |
| 2017 | 478 -1.24% |
| 2016 | 484 -3.2% |
| 2015 | 500 -3.1% |
| 2014 | 516 -4.62% |
| 2013 | 541 |