| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ХЕЛГА 24 ООД | 27.03.2025 | Съдружник | - |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 547 19.29% | 3 812 -14.87% | 4 478 10.79% | 4 042 -2.44% | 4 143 -4.83% | 4 353 13.54% | 3 834 -9.88% | 4 254 -3.9% | 4 427 50.2% | 2 948 | 1 632 10.84% | 1 472 63.21% | 902 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 508 441.28% | 279 -73.19% | 1 039 -7.67% | 1 126 -15.83% | 1 338 20.17% | 1 113 -28.55% | 1 558 -6.96% | 1 674 -15.57% | 1 983 13.29% | 1 751 | 645 9.08% | 591 224.72% | 182 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 022 | 3 529 | 3 437 | 2 914 | 2 564 | 3 016 | 2 261 | 2 562 | 2 071 | 1 082 | 958 | 804 | 699 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
152 -3.57% | 157 2.67% | 153 4.17% | 147 9.09% | 135 9.54% | 123 15.87% | 106 5.58% | 101 15.88% | 87 37.1% | 63 | 39 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 33.17% 353.77% | 7.31% -68.51% | 23.21% -16.67% | 27.86% -13.72% | 32.28% 26.26% | 25.57% -37.07% | 40.63% 3.24% | 39.36% -12.14% | 44.8% -24.57% | 59.39% | 39.52% -1.58% | 40.15% 98.96% | 20.18% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 14 261 10.24% | 12 936 -1.62% | 13 149 6.41% | 12 356 1.32% | 12 195 11.01% | 10 985 10.33% | 9 956 23.02% | 8 093 19.16% | 6 792 48.36% | 4 578 | 2 052 30.24% | 1 576 88.96% | 834 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 590 0.08% | 10 582 3.31% | 10 242 10.98% | 9 229 0.61% | 9 173 5.1% | 8 727 6.54% | 8 191 23.63% | 6 626 35.8% | 4 879 42.05% | 3 435 | 1 395 18.14% | 1 181 158.68% | 457 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 179 80.18% | 1 764 -25.09% | 2 356 -14.46% | 2 754 2.65% | 2 683 43.71% | 1 867 35.72% | 1 375 29.2% | 1 065 -21.64% | 1 359 50.45% | 903 | 55 -62.19% | 145 81.41% | 80 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
285 60.06% | 178 38.1% | 129 -5.26% | 136 -33.83% | 206 41.05% | 146 -66.27% | 432 -41.24% | 735 77.75% | 414 -18.28% | 506 | 290 -35.93% | 452 28.26% | 353 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
53 10200% | 1 -90.91% | 6 -77.08% | 25 -47.25% | 47 -87.07% | 360 -38.89% | 589 125.88% | 261 -31.73% | 382 | 209 397.56% | 42 -77.03% | 183 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 298 -38.28% | 482 48.74% | 324 175.65% | 118 -35.75% | 183 -24.79% | 243 -32% | 358 7.36% | 333 -6.32% | 356 2800% | 12 | 123 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
13 896 9.47% | 12 694 -2.11% | 12 967 6.24% | 12 206 1.86% | 11 983 10.55% | 10 839 13.89% | 9 518 29.35% | 7 358 15.36% | 6 378 56.64% | 4 072 | 1 762 56.9% | 1 123 133.48% | 481 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
136 241.03% | 40 -72.44% | 145 -12.92% | 166 28.46% | 129 -11.23% | 146 533.33% | 23 -60.87% | 59 -70.36% | 198 351.16% | 44 | 192 175.74% | 70 28.3% | 54 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 -6.9% |
| 2020 | 29 -12.12% |
| 2019 | 33 10% |
| 2018 | 30 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 33 13.79% |
| 2016 | 29 |
| 2015 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2014 | 30 |
| 2013 | 30 |