| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 670 9.68% | 2 435 7.74% | 2 260 -0.29% | 2 267 -13.23% | 2 612 -21.9% | 3 345 -3.95% | 3 482 2.18% | 3 408 -14.47% | 3 985 -20.17% | 4 992 8.42% | 4 604 -7.7% | 4 988 -28.77% | 7 003 -9.88% | 7 771 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
148 38.28% | 107 20.81% | 88 26.28% | 70 | 130 | 52 -0.98% | 52 -59.36% | 128 -16.33% | 153 -20.21% | 192 101.07% | 96 -61.68% | 250 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 517 | 2 314 | 2 163 | 2 172 | 3 202 | 3 176 | 3 334 | 3 306 | 3 877 | 4 802 | 4 384 | 4 153 | 6 810 | 7 487 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
278 7.74% | 258 13.77% | 227 -2.42% | 232 6.82% | 217 | 202 0% | 202 -11.04% | 227 -11.02% | 255 -11.37% | 288 -5.85% | 306 18.18% | 259 24.32% | 208 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.53% 26.07% | 4.39% 12.13% | 3.91% 26.65% | 3.09% | 3.88% | 1.52% 15.78% | 1.31% -49.1% | 2.57% -22.83% | 3.33% -13.56% | 3.85% 182.29% | 1.37% -57.48% | 3.21% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 917 -11.62% | 2 169 4.97% | 2 066 2.51% | 2 016 -17.41% | 2 440 0% | 2 440 17.71% | 2 073 -14.63% | 2 429 10.72% | 2 193 -13.19% | 2 527 15.2% | 2 193 -17.34% | 2 654 0% | 2 654 -82.61% | 15 261 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
501 4.03% | 482 -10.71% | 539 1.83% | 530 8.14% | 490 1.91% | 481 6.94% | 449 -8.34% | 490 -11.37% | 553 -9.68% | 613 -2.28% | 627 9.27% | 574 -3.28% | 593 6.42% | 557 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
709 -30.63% | 1 022 -0.65% | 1 028 13.04% | 910 -16.91% | 1 095 0% | 1 095 24.12% | 882 11.15% | 794 13.62% | 698 -17.46% | 846 10.92% | 763 -20.21% | 956 -23.05% | 1 242 912.5% | 123 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
96 -78.75% | 450 10.28% | 408 -4.55% | 427 -57.13% | 997 0% | 997 40.49% | 710 -38.96% | 1 163 19.68% | 971 -25.14% | 1 298 35.58% | 957 -23.31% | 1 248 -20.36% | 1 567 233.15% | 470 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
41 -89.75% | 404 2.07% | 396 5.45% | 375 -59.65% | 930 0% | 930 43.34% | 649 -34.01% | 983 14.19% | 861 -2.55% | 884 2.19% | 865 10.45% | 783 -17.15% | 945 125.37% | 419 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 704 5.84% | 665 34.12% | 496 -13.55% | 574 -32.89% | 855 0% | 855 17.58% | 727 -35.83% | 1 133 20.83% | 938 -10.27% | 1 045 31.28% | 796 -14.21% | 928 16.12% | 799 311.32% | 194 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 821 7.84% | 1 689 3.9% | 1 625 4.68% | 1 553 11.41% | 1 394 0% | 1 394 5.54% | 1 321 7.8% | 1 225 4.36% | 1 174 -0.39% | 1 179 -4.67% | 1 236 1.55% | 1 217 12.05% | 1 086 -2.03% | 1 109 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 500% | 1 -50% | 1 -60% | 3 150% | 1 0% | 1 -85.71% | 7 -39.13% | 12 187.5% | 4 100% | 2 -20% | 3 -66.67% | 8 -59.46% | 19 -91.96% | 235 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 4.35% |
| 2020 | 23 |
| 2019 | 23 -8% |
| 2018 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2017 | 27 3.85% |
| 2016 | 26 -10.34% |
| 2015 | 29 |
| 2014 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |