| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 816 8.39% | 1 675 0.15% | 1 672 -9.94% | 1 857 24.51% | 1 491 32.35% | 1 127 7.09% | 1 052 -7.51% | 1 138 -54.03% | 2 475 -68.72% | 7 910 20.94% | 6 540 28.76% | 5 080 -27.21% | 6 979 13.04% | 6 174 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
353 97.71% | 178 -14.67% | 209 -38.4% | 339 16.29% | 292 -8.05% | 318 52.96% | 208 -40.47% | 349 34000% | 1 100.84% | -122 -1486.67% | -8 87.18% | -60 -200% | 60 -30.36% | 86 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 422 | 1 454 | 1 389 | 1 454 | 1 102 | 806 | 844 | 788 | 2 472 | 8 027 | 6 546 | 5 134 | 6 911 | 6 088 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
756 -11.44% | 854 10.96% | 769 18.22% | 651 13.56% | 573 14.86% | 499 19.46% | 418 -4.11% | 436 16.55% | 374 32.91% | 281 18.28% | 238 17.13% | 203 36.9% | 148 5.07% | 141 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.43% 82.4% | 10.65% -14.8% | 12.5% -31.61% | 18.28% -6.61% | 19.57% -30.53% | 28.18% 42.82% | 19.73% -35.64% | 30.65% 74077.08% | 0.04% 102.69% | -1.54% -1211.92% | -0.12% 90.04% | -1.18% -237.38% | 0.86% -38.39% | 1.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 197 7.6% | 3 900 -1.84% | 3 973 -5.97% | 4 225 -5.21% | 4 457 21.44% | 3 671 202.78% | 1 212 16.8% | 1 038 -23.43% | 1 355 -24.82% | 1 803 -6.5% | 1 928 46.79% | 1 314 -8.71% | 1 439 2.36% | 1 406 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 059 8.52% | 3 740 -0.54% | 3 761 -8.29% | 4 101 -1.73% | 4 173 33.09% | 3 135 270.51% | 846 14.85% | 737 -4.13% | 768 -1.64% | 781 -2.05% | 798 8.94% | 732 -4.15% | 764 10.58% | 691 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
64 12.5% | 57 62.32% | 35 -18.82% | 43 -72.76% | 160 242.86% | 47 355% | 10 -13.04% | 12 -20.69% | 15 -95.26% | 313 24.14% | 252 45.43% | 173 35.6% | 128 -41.72% | 219 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 130 -0.97% | 2 150 -9.8% | 2 384 -14.92% | 2 802 -16.08% | 3 339 17.34% | 2 846 322.31% | 674 -1.86% | 687 -45.09% | 1 251 -26.39% | 1 699 -0.95% | 1 715 56.92% | 1 093 -6.1% | 1 164 -1.73% | 1 185 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 337 -3.15% | 1 380 -20.01% | 1 725 -16.67% | 2 070 -12.21% | 2 358 41.17% | 1 670 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 49 -33.57% | 73 -42.8% | 128 228.95% | 39 -56.07% | 88 -80.21% | 447 31.43% | 340 35.71% | 251 -53.24% | 536 1.06% | 530 -22.32% | 683 21.58% | 561 42.78% | 393 19.97% | 328 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 067 18.15% | 1 750 10.1% | 1 589 11.8% | 1 421 27.35% | 1 116 35.42% | 824 53.09% | 538 53.28% | 351 235.12% | 105 0.99% | 104 -51.2% | 213 -3.48% | 220 -19.74% | 275 24.31% | 221 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 -20.69% | 15 -52.46% | 31 117.86% | 14 7.69% | 13 -60.61% | 34 266.67% | 9 -73.13% | 34 346.67% | 8 -95.15% | 158 -9.91% | 175 81.48% | 97 -31.52% | 141 -12.38% | 161 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 112 2.75% |
| 2020 | 109 -1.8% |
| 2019 | 111 -2.63% |
| 2018 | 114 -5% |
| 2017 | 120 8.11% |
| 2016 | 111 6.73% |
| 2015 | 104 4% |
| 2014 | 100 |
| 2013 | 100 |