| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 277 -45.36% | 507 67% | 304 -3.73% | 315 7.68% | 293 2.87% | 285 12.98% | 252 -6.45% | 269 35.82% | 198 3.47% | 192 13.29% | 169 -2.36% | 173 7.28% | 162 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
33 -76.95% | 144 2663.64% | -6 -121.15% | 27 160% | 10 17.65% | 9 -37.04% | 14 -32.5% | 20 172.73% | -28 -252.78% | 18 71.43% | 11 75% | 6 20% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
244 | 363 | 298 | 288 | 282 | 275 | 238 | 249 | 227 | 173 | 159 | 167 | 157 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
67 -5.04% | 71 15.83% | 61 17.65% | 52 8.51% | 48 0% | 48 -16.07% | 57 20.43% | 48 -12.26% | 54 9.28% | 50 14.12% | 43 16.44% | 37 15.87% | 32 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.99% -57.81% | 28.43% 1635.08% | -1.85% -121.97% | 8.43% 141.46% | 3.49% 14.36% | 3.05% -44.27% | 5.48% -27.84% | 7.59% 153.54% | -14.18% -247.66% | 9.6% 51.31% | 6.34% 79.23% | 3.54% 11.86% | 3.16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 284 -10.48% | 317 82.35% | 174 -8.6% | 190 10.71% | 172 2.75% | 167 0.93% | 166 -2.41% | 170 -11.23% | 191 0% | 191 -20.93% | 242 -23.71% | 317 26.02% | 252 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
88 -64.02% | 244 100.84% | 122 -6.67% | 130 -5.56% | 138 -3.57% | 143 -5.72% | 152 -4.19% | 159 -6.06% | 169 -5.44% | 178 -18.27% | 218 -5.53% | 231 18.02% | 196 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 75% | 8 -36% | 13 13.64% | 11 15.79% | 10 -36.67% | 15 650% | 2 -77.78% | 9 -87.67% | 75 84.81% | 40 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 -91.55% | 73 -1.39% | 74 -22.99% | 96 -4.59% | 100 -4.39% | 105 -6.39% | 112 28.07% | 87 -28.75% | 123 14.29% | 107 -8.7% | 118 -1.29% | 119 0.87% | 118 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 | 46 0% | 46 0% | 46 0% | 46 0% | 46 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 -94.55% | 28 -72.64% | 103 9950% | 1 0% | 1 -84.62% | 7 -27.78% | 9 0% | 9 5.88% | 9 13.33% | 8 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
278 13.6% | 244 143.88% | 100 5.95% | 95 32.14% | 72 14.75% | 62 16.19% | 54 -34.78% | 82 20.15% | 69 -18.29% | 84 -32.51% | 124 -37.21% | 198 37.72% | 144 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
44 86.96% | 24 109.09% | 11 340% | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -70% | 5 100% | 3 -66.67% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 26.67% |
| 2020 | 15 -31.82% |
| 2019 | 22 37.5% |
| 2018 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2016 | 18 |
| 2015 | 18 |
| 2014 | 18 -10% |
| 2013 | 20 |