| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 199 -13.33% | 230 107.37% | 111 -9.58% | 123 50% | 82 -10.61% | 92 17.76% | 78 0% | 78 -26.57% | 106 -51.06% | 216 113.64% | 101 -47.34% | 192 -87.39% | 1 525 172.08% | 560 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 37.93% | 30 222.22% | 9 -50% | 18 427.27% | -6 | 4 | 5 -77.5% | 20 600% | -4 -116.67% | 25 -97.25% | 893 303.46% | 221 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
148 | 193 | 95 | 94 | 75 | 70 | 74 | 82 | 97 | 172 | 80 | 146 | 601 | 314 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
76 10.45% | 69 18.58% | 58 14.14% | 51 15.12% | 44 13.16% | 39 -5% | 41 -18.37% | 50 -3.92% | 52 29.11% | 40 19.7% | 34 10% | 31 445.45% | 6 -79.25% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.51% 59.15% | 12.89% 55.38% | 8.29% -44.7% | 15% 318.18% | -6.88% | 4.61% | 4.35% -54.02% | 9.46% 334.04% | -4.04% -131.65% | 12.77% -78.21% | 58.58% 48.29% | 39.51% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 445 2.11% | 436 1.07% | 431 -70.18% | 1 445 -4.36% | 1 511 -2.15% | 1 545 -1.76% | 1 572 0.85% | 1 559 -3.11% | 1 609 3.55% | 1 554 7.27% | 1 448 -2.48% | 1 485 -4.97% | 1 563 83.49% | 852 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
363 -0.56% | 365 -0.83% | 368 -73.04% | 1 366 1.67% | 1 343 0.08% | 1 342 0.08% | 1 341 0.85% | 1 330 -0.23% | 1 333 0.97% | 1 320 4.53% | 1 263 -1.91% | 1 287 -3.75% | 1 338 183.42% | 472 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 0% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -25% | 18 -52.63% | 39 0% | 39 5.56% | 37 0% | 37 0% | 37 1.41% | 36 5.97% | 34 55.81% | 22 207.14% | 7 -78.13% | 33 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
193 -12.5% | 221 -9.05% | 243 2.37% | 237 -25.88% | 320 -7.94% | 348 -7.36% | 375 2.66% | 366 -10.96% | 411 16.04% | 354 32.57% | 267 -10.92% | 300 -16.76% | 360 41.08% | 255 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
186 -13.57% | 215 4.48% | 206 -9.87% | 228 -28.64% | 320 -7.13% | 344 -3.44% | 356 | 101 -32.19% | 149 -23.96% | 196 -19.5% | 244 -2.45% | 250 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 48 13.41% | 42 34.43% | 31 -37.76% | 50 12.64% | 44 -36.5% | 70 -30.1% | 100 5.38% | 95 3.33% | 92 104.55% | 45 -1.12% | 46 23.61% | 37 -81.05% | 194 79.25% | 108 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
252 17.14% | 215 14.13% | 188 -84.43% | 1 208 1.42% | 1 191 -0.47% | 1 197 0% | 1 197 0.3% | 1 193 -0.43% | 1 198 -0.13% | 1 200 1.56% | 1 182 -0.34% | 1 186 -1.44% | 1 203 234.23% | 360 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
22 33.33% | 17 -5.71% | 18 59.09% | 11 -86.75% | 85 -9.29% | 94 -0.54% | 94 -3.16% | 97 -34.03% | 147 -3.36% | 152 43.96% | 106 -23.9% | 139 478.72% | 24 -89.94% | 239 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 40% |
| 2018 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 7 40% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2013 | 7 |