| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 966 -26.41% | 1 312 24.49% | 1 054 -39.78% | 1 751 7.77% | 1 624 109.29% | 776 -33.68% | 1 170 25.63% | 932 -8.9% | 1 023 -9.75% | 1 133 -11.82% | 1 285 -8.78% | 1 409 6.87% | 1 318 27.75% | 1 032 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
217 -42.1% | 375 734.09% | 45 -60.89% | 115 -54.91% | 255 602.82% | 36 -52.35% | 76 -21.58% | 97 -52.5% | 205 -22.03% | 262 -32.14% | 387 -21.74% | 494 37.02% | 360 39.6% | 258 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
721 | 894 | 969 | 1 584 | 1 350 | 719 | 1 080 | 825 | 814 | 869 | 897 | 910 | 910 | 774 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
138 -2.17% | 141 21.59% | 116 -3.81% | 121 -11.61% | 137 -27.25% | 188 -15.05% | 221 -15.79% | 262 -1.91% | 267 28.82% | 208 17.34% | 177 21.83% | 145 56.04% | 93 34.81% | 69 | ||
| Нетен марж | 22.5% -21.32% | 28.59% 570% | 4.27% -35.06% | 6.57% -58.16% | 15.71% 235.81% | 4.68% -28.15% | 6.51% -37.58% | 10.43% -47.86% | 20% -13.61% | 23.15% -23.05% | 30.08% -14.2% | 35.06% 28.22% | 27.35% 9.28% | 25.02% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 870 -0.5% | 2 885 -9.93% | 3 203 7.32% | 2 984 -0.22% | 2 991 107.52% | 1 441 17.41% | 1 228 -3.73% | 1 275 10.55% | 1 153 34.69% | 856 28.45% | 667 -9.7% | 738 2.7% | 719 20.27% | 598 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 675 -2.88% | 2 754 -2.85% | 2 835 5.1% | 2 698 1.72% | 2 652 111.37% | 1 255 48.46% | 845 34.17% | 630 -4.79% | 662 11.07% | 596 23.41% | 483 0.43% | 481 29.12% | 372 19.54% | 311 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
9 5.88% | 9 -22.73% | 11 -80.36% | 57 -0.88% | 58 -13.08% | 66 -23.08% | 86 -63.42% | 236 0% | 236 106.25% | 115 198.67% | 38 22.95% | 31 -8.96% | 34 11.67% | 31 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
1 098 -16.03% | 1 308 -33.4% | 1 964 8.81% | 1 805 -5.74% | 1 915 222.29% | 594 42.4% | 417 17.92% | 354 66.75% | 212 115.03% | 99 -32.04% | 145 -9.55% | 161 -5.71% | 170 -36.81% | 269 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
67 -37.14% | 107 -16% | 128 -19.09% | 158 -15.8% | 188 | 311 29.36% | 240 144.79% | 98 | 2 -86.36% | 11 -77.55% | 50 -41.32% | 85 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 179 60.55% | 111 -64.09% | 310 55.24% | 200 -21.8% | 256 218.47% | 80 3.29% | 78 -18.72% | 96 0% | 96 1.63% | 94 -26.4% | 128 -42.66% | 223 150.57% | 89 -8.42% | 97 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 772 12.39% | 1 577 27.28% | 1 239 5.03% | 1 180 9.6% | 1 076 27.04% | 847 4.54% | 810 -12.04% | 921 -2.12% | 941 24.22% | 758 45.29% | 522 -9.73% | 578 5.81% | 546 66.36% | 328 | ||
|
Парични средства |
6 -35.29% | 9 -80.9% | 46 56.14% | 29 16.33% | 25 -37.18% | 40 -81.73% | 218 49.82% | 146 0% | 146 352.38% | 32 80% | 18 -87.85% | 147 -33.94% | 223 40.65% | 159 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -38.46% |
| 2020 | 13 |
| 2019 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2018 | 17 -29.17% |
| 2017 | 24 -31.43% |
| 2016 | 35 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 40 -18.37% |
| 2014 | 49 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 56 |