| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 112 24.43% | 90 -20% | 112 -6.38% | 120 78.03% | 67 -44.3% | 121 132.35% | 52 -16.39% | 62 19.61% | 52 -56.41% | 120 -50.74% | 243 78.57% | 136 8.13% | 126 6.03% | 119 494.87% | 20 0% | 20 18.18% | 17 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 2100% | 1 -90.91% | 6 125.58% | -22 -22.86% | -18 -166.04% | 27 220.45% | -22 10.2% | -25 34.67% | -38 -134.38% | -16 -113.28% | 123 92.8% | 64 160.42% | 25 117.65% | -139 -338.71% | -32 4.62% | -33 55.17% | -74 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
100 | 89 | 107 | 120 | 85 | 94 | 75 | 87 | 90 | 136 | 120 | 72 | 101 | 110 | 52 | 53 | 80 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 -21.79% | 40 -18.75% | 49 -27.82% | 68 79.73% | 38 32.14% | 29 9.8% | 26 -22.73% | 34 24.53% | 27 0% | 27 -1.85% | 28 8% | 26 28.21% | 20 39.29% | 14 300% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -25% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.05% 1668.04% | 0.57% -88.64% | 5% 127.33% | -18.3% 30.99% | -26.52% -218.57% | 22.36% 151.84% | -43.14% -7.4% | -40.16% 45.38% | -73.53% -437.68% | -13.68% -126.95% | 50.74% 7.97% | 46.99% 140.84% | 19.51% 116.64% | -117.24% 26.25% | -158.97% 4.62% | -166.67% 62.07% | -439.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 89 -20.91% | 112 -11.29% | 127 -18.69% | 156 -27.55% | 215 16.94% | 184 7.14% | 172 57.01% | 109 -15.42% | 129 -22.15% | 166 -32.57% | 246 35.01% | 183 57.27% | 116 15.23% | 101 -11.66% | 114 28.16% | 89 -46.46% | 166 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
86 -12.89% | 99 -14.54% | 116 -10.28% | 129 -8.99% | 142 -2.46% | 146 -9.24% | 161 57.79% | 102 -13.1% | 117 -13.26% | 135 -8.97% | 148 -9.94% | 165 110.46% | 78 -5.56% | 83 3.85% | 80 -10.34% | 89 -13% | 102 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -93.33% | 8 -11.76% | 9 -26.09% | 12 155.56% | 5 0% | 5 -35.71% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 7.69% | 7 18.18% | 6 | 5 -47.06% | 9 -67.92% | 27 26.19% | 21 -8.7% | 24 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 -65.05% | 53 -54.63% | 116 -20.91% | 147 3.99% | 141 -1.08% | 143 -9.42% | 157 144.44% | 64 8.62% | 59 2.65% | 58 -10.32% | 64 -43.5% | 114 -34.8% | 175 -8.31% | 191 6.27% | 179 24.47% | 144 11.9% | 129 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
165 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -50% | 11 0% | 11 -77.32% | 50 9600% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 | 32 320% | 8 7.14% | 7 1300% | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
71 18.97% | 59 728.57% | 7 366.67% | 2 -93.48% | 24 -43.21% | 41 189.29% | 14 -68.18% | 45 -35.77% | 70 -35.38% | 108 -40.45% | 182 165.67% | 69 216.52% | -59 -170.55% | 83 227.34% | -65 -96.92% | -33 -189.04% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -63.64% | 6 175% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -81.08% | 19 -43.08% | 33 712.5% | 4 700% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -83.33% | 25 -73.48% | 93 1911.11% | 5 350% | 1 -60% | 3 | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 42.86% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 -10% |
| 2018 | 10 -44.44% |
| 2017 | 18 80% |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |