| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 457 -0.68% | 2 474 9.09% | 2 268 4.21% | 2 176 -4.98% | 2 290 11.33% | 2 057 12.85% | 1 823 28.98% | 1 413 -3.53% | 1 465 18.78% | 1 233 21.63% | 1 014 | 1 270 3.85% | 1 223 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
125 20.79% | 103 5.76% | 98 -16.23% | 117 -44.93% | 212 38.93% | 152 | 102 -45.92% | 188 159.15% | 73 517.39% | 12 | -25 -131.82% | 79 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 153 | 2 517 | 2 089 | 759 | 2 031 | 738 | 66 | 1 182 | 907 | 1 295 | 965 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 074 -0.62% | 1 080 268.76% | 293 -66.45% | 873 | 725 15.1% | 630 23.57% | 510 8.25% | 471 6.11% | 444 24.53% | 356 | 515 212.07% | 165 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.08% 21.62% | 4.18% -3.05% | 4.31% -19.61% | 5.36% -42.04% | 9.24% 24.78% | 7.41% | 7.2% -43.95% | 12.84% 118.18% | 5.89% 407.58% | 1.16% | -1.97% -130.64% | 6.44% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 321 -2.51% | 2 381 -1.06% | 2 406 -0.65% | 2 422 -3.6% | 2 512 19.59% | 2 101 23.84% | 1 696 15.45% | 1 469 27.79% | 1 150 14.8% | 1 002 9.87% | 912 | 1 026 -8.48% | 1 121 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
849 -13.44% | 981 -8.23% | 1 069 -12.4% | 1 220 | 1 172 37.58% | 852 2.71% | 829 39.71% | 594 18.47% | 501 1.98% | 491 | 591 0.17% | 590 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
980 -5.24% | 1 034 10.92% | 932 15.23% | 809 7.62% | 752 19.22% | 630 1.9% | 619 37.66% | 449 18.62% | 379 20.49% | 314 13.68% | 277 | 321 8.1% | 297 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
414 -24.72% | 550 -7.16% | 593 -14.15% | 690 2.51% | 673 3.21% | 652 74.08% | 375 -0.41% | 376 154.67% | 148 7.84% | 137 25.23% | 109 | 66 -46.47% | 123 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
27 0% | 27 -58.27% | 65 -53.65% | 140 | 258 590.41% | 37 -32.41% | 55 881.82% | 6 0% | 6 -88.04% | 47 | 2 -71.43% | 7 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 257 88.01% | 137 -38.9% | 223 -8.58% | 244 52.72% | 160 10.99% | 144 5.22% | 137 -17.79% | 167 98.78% | 84 -22.64% | 108 -17.19% | 131 | 88 -27.92% | 123 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 907 4.16% | 1 830 0.93% | 1 814 4.72% | 1 732 1.9% | 1 700 17.33% | 1 448 9.59% | 1 322 20.91% | 1 093 9.08% | 1 002 15.91% | 865 7.78% | 802 | 859 -4% | 895 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
235 3.37% | 228 28.24% | 177 23.05% | 144 -40.25% | 241 58.39% | 152 112.86% | 72 225.58% | 22 -73.29% | 82 17.52% | 70 470.83% | 12 | 27 -73.2% | 99 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 107 11.46% |
| 2020 | 96 -4.95% |
| 2019 | 101 12.22% |
| 2018 | 90 |
| 2017 | 90 -3.23% |
| 2016 | 93 4.49% |
| 2015 | 89 5.95% |
| 2014 | 84 5% |
| 2013 | 80 |