| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 045 34.76% | 6 712 -5.79% | 7 124 -13.21% | 8 209 20.25% | 6 826 32.07% | 5 169 29.19% | 4 001 31.73% | 3 037 3.45% | 2 936 23.3% | 2 381 36.97% | 1 738 111.31% | 823 53.53% | 536 3.66% | 517 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 839 3230.56% | 55 -91.39% | 642 -68.41% | 2 031 5.72% | 1 921 82.96% | 1 050 5.23% | 998 8.32% | 921 81.29% | 508 51.52% | 335 75.4% | 191 -23.36% | 250 4780% | 5 -94.74% | 97 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 174 | 6 635 | 6 455 | 5 945 | 4 677 | 4 082 | 2 956 | 2 074 | 2 391 | 2 023 | 1 517 | 536 | 536 | 420 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
778 6.66% | 730 -10.59% | 816 12.95% | 722 46.73% | 492 66.03% | 297 40.1% | 212 20.35% | 176 -0.29% | 176 9.52% | 161 30.17% | 124 124.07% | 55 4.85% | 53 60.94% | 33 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.33% 2371.46% | 0.82% -90.87% | 9.01% -63.6% | 24.75% -12.08% | 28.15% 38.53% | 20.32% -18.55% | 24.95% -17.77% | 30.34% 75.24% | 17.31% 22.89% | 14.09% 28.06% | 11% -63.73% | 30.33% 3078.52% | 0.95% -94.92% | 18.79% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 996 19.67% | 8 353 3.4% | 8 078 39.65% | 5 785 2.71% | 5 632 32.76% | 4 242 1.31% | 4 187 35.93% | 3 081 17.54% | 2 621 43.42% | 1 827 12% | 1 632 76.01% | 927 27.23% | 729 17.28% | 621 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 320 11.29% | 6 577 7.8% | 6 101 49.97% | 4 068 42.52% | 2 855 -0.68% | 2 874 24.58% | 2 307 -2.44% | 2 365 59.76% | 1 480 29.07% | 1 147 42.78% | 803 40.27% | 573 39.65% | 410 7.8% | 380 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
244 -35.89% | 380 -72.4% | 1 378 236.16% | 410 148.3% | 165 55.29% | 106 550% | 16 -41.82% | 28 -87.56% | 226 60.14% | 141 1.1% | 140 5.41% | 132 9.75% | 121 372% | 26 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 353 24.78% | 3 489 7.82% | 3 235 124.08% | 1 444 -2.32% | 1 478 73.43% | 852 -48.25% | 1 647 66.03% | 992 -21.36% | 1 261 35.62% | 930 6% | 877 85.11% | 474 -5.6% | 502 21.69% | 413 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
394 0% | 394 -52.23% | 824 | 33 326.67% | 8 | 29 -83.04% | 172 342.11% | 39 | 99 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 870 42.61% | 1 311 120.74% | 594 -45.88% | 1 098 29.26% | 849 31.3% | 647 -61.9% | 1 697 154.6% | 667 -27.07% | 914 73.26% | 528 0.88% | 523 139.58% | 218 13.26% | 193 -5.51% | 204 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 541 16.21% | 4 768 0.33% | 4 752 10.67% | 4 294 3.83% | 4 135 22.56% | 3 374 33.04% | 2 536 21.69% | 2 084 53.58% | 1 357 51.23% | 897 19.8% | 749 65.35% | 453 100% | 227 8.58% | 209 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
523 883.65% | 53 1055.56% | 5 -97.79% | 209 -88.17% | 1 763 187.81% | 613 282.75% | 160 1741.18% | 9 1600% | 1 -95.65% | 12 -92.9% | 166 4528.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 163 -4.12% |
| 2019 | 170 8.28% |
| 2018 | 157 |
| 2017 | 157 29.75% |
| 2016 | 121 23.47% |
| 2015 | 98 30.67% |
| 2014 | 75 11.94% |
| 2013 | 67 |