| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 117 42.9% | 782 -6.14% | 833 -3.44% | 863 -15.69% | 1 023 51.82% | 674 27.47% | 529 -27.59% | 730 32.59% | 551 11.38% | 494 -12.8% | 567 14.68% | 494 5.11% | 470 -2.44% | 482 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
36 1.45% | 35 43.75% | 25 14.29% | 21 7.69% | 20 -7.14% | 21 0% | 21 5% | 20 -18.37% | 25 25.64% | 20 18.18% | 17 -2.94% | 17 21.43% | 14 21.74% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 076 | 738 | 807 | 839 | 1 001 | 647 | 500 | 701 | 505 | 448 | 519 | 494 | 436 | 470 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
42 7.89% | 39 -2.56% | 40 8.33% | 37 4.35% | 35 6.15% | 33 -2.99% | 34 0% | 34 3.08% | 33 12.07% | 30 -12.12% | 34 | 32 138.46% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.2% -29.01% | 4.51% 53.15% | 2.95% 18.35% | 2.49% 27.74% | 1.95% -38.84% | 3.19% -21.55% | 4.06% 45.01% | 2.8% -38.43% | 4.55% 12.81% | 4.03% 35.54% | 2.98% -15.37% | 3.52% 15.53% | 3.04% 24.78% | 2.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 738 5.02% | 703 41.8% | 495 2.32% | 484 13.14% | 428 5.68% | 405 -3.88% | 421 -13.63% | 488 -1.75% | 496 -0.41% | 499 7.85% | 462 38.86% | 333 -21.57% | 424 41.16% | 301 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
191 3.32% | 185 -7.44% | 199 -5.8% | 212 -8.2% | 231 -7.77% | 250 -5.42% | 264 -0.39% | 265 -4.6% | 278 -5.56% | 295 -6.8% | 316 -5.07% | 333 -5.92% | 354 47.86% | 239 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
224 -4.99% | 236 48.71% | 159 13.14% | 140 23.98% | 113 -7.53% | 122 -14.03% | 142 -19.19% | 176 -11.11% | 198 9.94% | 180 38.58% | 130 19.25% | 109 100.94% | 54 30.86% | 41 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
422 2.48% | 412 71.49% | 240 -3.89% | 250 17.55% | 213 3.48% | 206 -14.47% | 240 -26.22% | 326 -7.55% | 352 -6.13% | 375 7.62% | 349 -6.32% | 372 -12.71% | 426 64.82% | 259 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
61 -26.38% | 83 -9.94% | 93 -25.51% | 124 -12.27% | 142 -14.77% | 166 -11.68% | 188 -11.11% | 212 -9.8% | 235 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 231 17.71% | 196 228.21% | 60 25.81% | 48 232.14% | 14 27.27% | 11 15.79% | 10 -50% | 19 80.95% | 11 -54.35% | 24 76.92% | 13 -56.67% | 31 200% | 10 -42.86% | 18 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
304 9.38% | 278 14.77% | 242 9.98% | 220 9.39% | 201 9.44% | 184 11.8% | 165 13.38% | 145 14.98% | 126 21.67% | 104 20.83% | 86 21.74% | 71 28.97% | 55 30.49% | 42 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
91 5.95% | 86 10.53% | 78 -8.43% | 85 21.17% | 70 226.19% | 21 320% | 5 -81.13% | 27 178.95% | 10 1800% | 1 -83.33% | 3 200% | 1 -83.33% | 6 200% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 25% |
| 2020 | 8 -20% |
| 2019 | 10 11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |