| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 289 -7.72% | 1 397 3.25% | 1 353 3.6% | 1 306 12.75% | 1 159 7.55% | 1 077 1.74% | 1 059 -14.81% | 1 243 22.65% | 1 013 6.16% | 955 4.59% | 913 22.43% | 745 -11.26% | 840 93.07% | 435 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
199 4.85% | 190 23.26% | 154 44.71% | 106 0.48% | 106 2.48% | 103 -19.2% | 128 34.41% | 95 132.5% | 41 33.33% | 31 -54.2% | 67 138.18% | 28 -71.79% | 100 140.74% | 41 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 078 | 1 188 | 1 183 | 1 186 | 1 035 | 955 | 907 | 1 116 | 952 | 889 | 830 | 709 | 732 | 394 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
258 -9.5% | 285 43.08% | 199 4% | 192 0.81% | 190 5.08% | 181 -0.56% | 182 20.68% | 151 0.68% | 150 4.64% | 143 15.23% | 124 3.85% | 120 95% | 61 50% | 41 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.42% 13.62% | 13.57% 19.38% | 11.37% 39.68% | 8.14% -10.88% | 9.14% -4.72% | 9.59% -20.58% | 12.07% 57.77% | 7.65% 89.56% | 4.04% 25.6% | 3.21% -56.21% | 7.34% 94.55% | 3.77% -68.22% | 11.87% 24.69% | 9.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 184 2.75% | 1 152 20.42% | 957 1.41% | 943 5.67% | 893 28.57% | 694 0.97% | 688 -0.81% | 693 -3.14% | 716 -13.53% | 828 11.42% | 743 -2.68% | 763 7.49% | 710 35.78% | 523 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
401 -8.93% | 441 -7.41% | 476 8.89% | 437 20.25% | 364 82.78% | 199 -2.99% | 205 -7.82% | 222 -33.49% | 334 -4.11% | 349 -2.43% | 357 -4.38% | 374 31.95% | 283 34.14% | 211 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
552 -12.84% | 633 75.6% | 360 3.37% | 349 -22.76% | 451 13.21% | 399 0.78% | 396 131.74% | 171 -36.62% | 269 -23.07% | 350 0.74% | 348 8.11% | 322 -14.42% | 376 63.7% | 230 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
76 -64.18% | 213 13.04% | 188 -6.36% | 201 -12.86% | 231 138.62% | 97 -40.57% | 163 -32.91% | 242 -23.55% | 317 3.16% | 307 56.1% | 197 6.06% | 186 17.86% | 157 144.44% | 64 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
134 0% | 134 26.44% | 106 -19.07% | 131 -14.33% | 153 | 81 -56.95% | 188 -22.08% | 241 -1.88% | 245 97.53% | 124 67.59% | 74 0% | 74 62.92% | 46 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 107 53.68% | 70 -34.3% | 106 -31% | 153 127.27% | 67 36.08% | 50 -18.49% | 61 -71.26% | 212 298.08% | 53 -20.61% | 67 107.94% | 32 -46.61% | 60 47.5% | 41 37.93% | 30 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 107 17.91% | 939 22.22% | 768 3.51% | 742 12.12% | 662 10.78% | 598 13.83% | 525 16.44% | 451 13.08% | 399 -15.03% | 469 -14.04% | 546 -5.49% | 578 4.53% | 553 20.51% | 459 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
123 5900% | 2 -76.47% | 9 325% | 2 -73.33% | 8 -83.15% | 46 97.78% | 23 -73.21% | 86 51.35% | 57 692.86% | 7 75% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 -92.08% | 52 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 7.14% |
| 2020 | 28 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 36 5.88% |
| 2018 | 34 |
| 2017 | 34 -8.11% |
| 2016 | 37 5.71% |
| 2015 | 35 |
| 2014 | 35 -2.78% |
| 2013 | 36 |