| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 060 -23.42% | 1 384 -8.33% | 1 510 9.65% | 1 377 40.11% | 983 17.34% | 837 6.09% | 789 | 1 600 | 766 29.92% | 590 -29.74% | 839 36.3% | 616 34.83% | 457 39.31% | 328 48.04% | 221 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
120 -61.22% | 310 -34.56% | 473 107.16% | 229 103.18% | 112 -17.6% | 137 -42.58% | 238 | 434 | 10 -86.93% | 78 -68.19% | 246 151.83% | 98 50.39% | 65 5.83% | 61 757.14% | 7 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
935 | 1 070 | 1 033 | 1 136 | 866 | 696 | 545 | 1 154 | 727 | 486 | 570 | 516 | 380 | 264 | 214 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
412 -1.71% | 419 23.34% | 339 17.11% | 290 15.48% | 251 -4.1% | 262 51.03% | 173 | 182 | 98 17.79% | 83 -17.26% | 101 53.91% | 65 5.79% | 62 | 32 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.34% -49.36% | 22.39% -28.61% | 31.36% 88.92% | 16.6% 45.01% | 11.45% -29.78% | 16.3% -45.88% | 30.12% | 27.12% | 1.34% -89.94% | 13.27% -54.73% | 29.31% 84.77% | 15.86% 11.55% | 14.22% -24.03% | 18.72% 479.01% | 3.23% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 223 9.8% | 2 024 -1.59% | 2 057 11.47% | 1 845 29.4% | 1 426 7.81% | 1 323 8.79% | 1 216 | 1 553 | 1 163 31.37% | 885 12.33% | 788 42.03% | 555 50.49% | 369 15.54% | 319 19.77% | 266 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 517 30.99% | 1 158 6.79% | 1 084 -2.39% | 1 111 34.05% | 829 12.88% | 734 69.74% | 433 | 569 | 801 74.89% | 458 45.93% | 314 -2.54% | 322 42.21% | 227 103.21% | 111 -0.46% | 112 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
237 659.02% | 31 369.23% | 7 -66.67% | 20 -88.6% | 175 -23.66% | 229 19.47% | 192 | 6 | 28 -47.06% | 52 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
116 123.76% | 52 -53.46% | 111 85.47% | 60 0% | 60 9.35% | 55 -20.74% | 69 | 183 | 546 96.86% | 277 10.84% | 250 5.16% | 238 69.71% | 140 -4.86% | 147 -4.64% | 154 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 -62.9% | 32 | 79 | 473 100% | 237 32.66% | 178 11.5% | 160 34.91% | 119 -10.77% | 133 10.17% | 121 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 227 -25.5% | 305 21.14% | 252 15.76% | 217 19.05% | 183 63.76% | 111 -53.22% | 238 | 165 | 77 -24.62% | 102 -52.39% | 214 89.14% | 113 54.55% | 73 -24.34% | 97 64.35% | 59 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 855 1.94% | 1 820 5.29% | 1 729 15% | 1 503 10.48% | 1 361 7.91% | 1 261 10.83% | 1 138 | 1 280 | 617 1.51% | 608 13.02% | 538 69.68% | 317 38.7% | 229 39.25% | 164 46.58% | 112 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
242 -54.39% | 530 -25.77% | 714 43.72% | 497 107.25% | 240 -3.3% | 248 -29.81% | 353 | 814 | 255 -5.14% | 268 6.06% | 253 111.54% | 120 75.94% | 68 -38.71% | 111 19.89% | 93 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 49 |
| 2019 | 49 11.36% |
| 2018 | 44 -13.73% |
| 2017 | 51 15.91% |
| 2016 | 44 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 48 -12.73% |
| 2014 | 55 -3.51% |
| 2013 | 57 |