| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 32 670 6.99% | 30 537 11.59% | 27 365 -0.83% | 27 595 10.3% | 25 017 -0.63% | 25 174 -11.23% | 28 359 -10.39% | 31 648 -6.58% | 33 877 15.06% | 29 442 16.69% | 25 230 7.06% | 23 566 -1.39% | 23 899 26.88% | 18 837 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 033 -29.13% | 2 868 48.06% | 1 937 -15.89% | 2 303 -32.68% | 3 422 | 2 207 71% | 1 291 6.9% | 1 207 8.3% | 1 115 268.87% | 302 -78.79% | 1 425 0.69% | 1 415 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
28 278 | 24 490 | 25 127 | 21 566 | 20 718 | 20 874 | 33 106 | 27 474 | 23 572 | 20 201 | 21 286 | 17 427 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 613 11.77% | 2 338 10.78% | 2 110 3.77% | 2 033 9.56% | 1 856 8.98% | 1 703 4.75% | 1 626 2.12% | 1 592 -2.2% | 1 628 11.06% | 1 466 8.64% | 1 349 4.51% | 1 291 72.59% | 748 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.66% -36.49% | 10.48% 49.3% | 7.02% -23.75% | 9.21% -32.26% | 13.59% | 6.97% 83.04% | 3.81% -7.09% | 4.1% -7.19% | 4.42% 244.53% | 1.28% -78.49% | 5.96% -20.64% | 7.51% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 637 -1.36% | 11 797 15.79% | 10 188 22.79% | 8 297 -0.41% | 8 332 -15.56% | 9 866 1.69% | 9 702 -30.54% | 13 969 -8.24% | 15 223 -2.11% | 15 551 2.16% | 15 223 25.49% | 12 130 -6.56% | 12 982 119.46% | 5 916 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 398 -8.36% | 5 890 29.93% | 4 533 -13.82% | 5 260 -2.83% | 5 414 -10.81% | 6 070 -7.68% | 6 575 -16.52% | 7 875 -28.6% | 11 031 3.27% | 10 681 -3.17% | 11 031 79.13% | 6 158 -25.79% | 8 298 208.83% | 2 687 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 431 -25.76% | 1 927 52.41% | 1 264 -1.79% | 1 287 13.89% | 1 130 -7.64% | 1 224 1.57% | 1 205 -4.92% | 1 267 -6.94% | 1 362 1.22% | 1 346 60.39% | 839 -62.62% | 2 245 -31.68% | 3 286 60.09% | 2 052 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 744 -24.63% | 3 641 75.48% | 2 075 4.56% | 1 984 -8.23% | 2 162 -1.33% | 2 191 2.29% | 2 142 -62.21% | 5 670 -38.77% | 9 259 1.63% | 9 111 -1.6% | 9 259 -15.36% | 10 940 41.82% | 7 714 359.69% | 1 678 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 152 1.12% | 1 140 660.75% | 150 | 212 -12.66% | 242 99.16% | 122 -96.44% | 3 416 -1.45% | 3 467 -26.62% | 4 724 -32.4% | 6 988 352.88% | 1 543 237.58% | 457 5158.82% | 9 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 851 -2.97% | 1 908 7.18% | 1 780 40.86% | 1 264 -13.99% | 1 469 -8.5% | 1 606 -9.95% | 1 783 3.44% | 1 724 -21.75% | 2 203 30.06% | 1 694 -49.19% | 3 334 158.32% | 1 291 22.82% | 1 051 52% | 691 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 750 9.12% | 8 019 0.1% | 8 011 26.9% | 6 313 2.33% | 6 169 -19.62% | 7 675 1.52% | 7 560 -8.91% | 8 299 16.75% | 7 108 10.38% | 6 440 8% | 5 963 10.08% | 5 417 2.82% | 5 268 24.32% | 4 238 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 941 43.07% | 2 056 14.95% | 1 788 268.21% | 486 54.47% | 314 -67.48% | 967 650.4% | 129 -95.85% | 3 102 63.93% | 1 892 3.84% | 1 822 -11.63% | 2 062 185.83% | 721 107.2% | 348 -20.26% | 437 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 215 1.42% |
| 2020 | 212 -4.07% |
| 2019 | 221 -0.45% |
| 2018 | 222 -3.48% |
| 2017 | 230 3.14% |
| 2016 | 223 -0.45% |
| 2015 | 224 -0.88% |
| 2014 | 226 -7.38% |
| 2013 | 244 |