| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 378 7.25% | 21 797 16.22% | 18 756 15.13% | 16 291 7.18% | 15 200 -11.67% | 17 208 1.85% | 16 896 -4.98% | 17 781 21.65% | 14 617 15.42% | 12 664 93.48% | 6 545 -15.47% | 7 743 11.51% | 6 944 166.61% | 2 605 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 695 14.32% | 3 232 37.77% | 2 346 -49.99% | 4 691 76.19% | 2 662 -21.34% | 3 385 -16.98% | 4 077 -13.48% | 4 712 461.27% | 840 -35.41% | 1 300 94.79% | 667 -29.73% | 949 -23.2% | 1 236 1383.44% | 83 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
17 920 | 4 826 | 13 165 | 11 430 | 13 921 | 13 014 | 14 757 | 13 757 | 11 361 | 5 872 | 6 791 | 5 708 | 2 521 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 710 18.51% | 2 287 23.22% | 1 856 57.69% | 1 177 28.39% | 917 8.4% | 846 8.6% | 779 3.75% | 751 4.48% | 718 11.6% | 644 62.66% | 396 4.17% | 380 94.5% | 195 81.9% | 107 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.8% 6.59% | 14.83% 18.55% | 12.51% -56.56% | 28.79% 64.38% | 17.52% -10.95% | 19.67% -18.48% | 24.13% -8.94% | 26.5% 361.38% | 5.74% -44.04% | 10.26% 0.67% | 10.19% -16.86% | 12.26% -31.13% | 17.8% 456.41% | 3.2% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 31 708 16.54% | 27 207 10.47% | 24 628 -8.92% | 27 042 149.44% | 10 841 24.25% | 8 725 -17.1% | 10 525 11.66% | 9 427 2.22% | 9 222 17.73% | 7 834 7.55% | 7 283 9.55% | 6 648 15.37% | 5 763 33.32% | 4 322 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
27 359 13.51% | 24 102 10.51% | 21 809 16.92% | 18 653 324.85% | 4 390 1.5% | 4 326 2.36% | 4 226 15.93% | 3 645 -8.93% | 4 002 -5.33% | 4 228 -2.55% | 4 338 3.43% | 4 195 2.68% | 4 085 57.41% | 2 595 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
570 -70.8% | 1 952 2.47% | 1 905 7.91% | 1 765 4.95% | 1 682 3.56% | 1 624 -8.71% | 1 779 11.75% | 1 592 -2.66% | 1 636 -9.63% | 1 810 23.99% | 1 460 2096.15% | 66 -87.94% | 551 -33.62% | 830 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 813 47.06% | 5 312 67.8% | 3 166 26.78% | 2 497 -39.07% | 4 099 -7.93% | 4 451 -23.77% | 5 839 37.56% | 4 245 -45.71% | 7 819 28.21% | 6 098 -2.14% | 6 232 35.51% | 4 599 4.67% | 4 394 3.36% | 4 251 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 053 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 931 894.54% | 94 -87.11% | 726 -88.42% | 6 271 35.08% | 4 643 76.83% | 2 625 -38.7% | 4 283 9.96% | 3 895 11.88% | 3 481 95.94% | 1 777 36.65% | 1 300 -33.29% | 1 949 87.88% | 1 037 29.4% | 802 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
23 895 9.14% | 21 895 2.01% | 21 462 -12.56% | 24 545 264.03% | 6 742 57.76% | 4 274 -8.8% | 4 687 -9.56% | 5 182 269.22% | 1 403 -19.12% | 1 735 65% | 1 052 -48.69% | 2 050 70.67% | 1 201 726.4% | -192 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
592 181.51% | 210 11.68% | 188 -46.59% | 352 1666.67% | 20 77.27% | 11 -91.41% | 131 -20.5% | 165 60.2% | 103 443.24% | 19 -89.78% | 185 2485.71% | 7 -91.95% | 89 -6.45% | 95 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 230 0.88% |
| 2020 | 228 -5.39% |
| 2019 | 241 23.59% |
| 2018 | 195 7.14% |
| 2017 | 182 4% |
| 2016 | 175 1.16% |
| 2015 | 173 -8.47% |
| 2014 | 189 3.85% |
| 2013 | 182 |