| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 640 -25.54% | 859 -3.45% | 890 25.45% | 709 10.43% | 642 -20.91% | 812 -1.79% | 827 6.52% | 776 -9.8% | 861 -14.83% | 1 010 2.38% | 987 -3.98% | 1 028 -65.6% | 2 987 21.12% | 2 466 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 160% | 15 203.45% | -15 65.06% | -42 -196.43% | -14 -1500% | 1 -94.29% | 18 52.17% | 12 131.51% | -37 3.95% | -39 -94.87% | -20 38.1% | -32 -152.94% | 61 9.17% | 56 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
590 | 831 | 893 | 738 | 642 | 797 | 776 | 739 | 898 | 1 029 | 981 | 1 050 | 2 917 | 2 405 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
168 -12.53% | 192 -24.85% | 255 -2.73% | 262 18.75% | 221 21.35% | 182 71.15% | 106 32.48% | 80 -59.85% | 200 -7.57% | 216 8.18% | 200 -17.51% | 242 4.87% | 231 100.89% | 115 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.24% 249.16% | 1.79% 207.14% | -1.67% 72.15% | -5.98% -168.43% | -2.23% -1870.06% | 0.13% -94.18% | 2.16% 42.86% | 1.52% 134.93% | -4.34% -12.77% | -3.85% -90.34% | -2.02% 35.53% | -3.13% -253.9% | 2.04% -9.87% | 2.26% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 523 -18.68% | 643 3.37% | 622 3.4% | 602 6.13% | 567 6.33% | 533 17.85% | 452 -5.95% | 481 38.59% | 347 -41.01% | 588 -6.5% | 629 -11.44% | 711 -13.4% | 821 -4.97% | 864 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
336 -8.48% | 368 -12% | 418 9.37% | 382 -2.73% | 393 32.41% | 297 6.42% | 279 2.44% | 272 47.78% | 184 -35.71% | 286 -2.44% | 293 -4.81% | 308 -26.1% | 417 -24.02% | 549 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
157 -11.49% | 178 35.94% | 131 -17.68% | 159 47.39% | 108 -15.26% | 127 23.88% | 103 -2.43% | 105 -5.07% | 111 -50% | 222 -3.77% | 231 -12.43% | 263 14.7% | 230 62.09% | 142 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
357 -30.72% | 516 3.49% | 499 10.05% | 453 19.25% | 380 14.13% | 333 31.52% | 253 -15.53% | 300 -6.54% | 321 -16.51% | 384 -0.53% | 386 -14.2% | 450 -1.68% | 458 -17.36% | 554 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
174 -30.33% | 250 -9.29% | 275 10.7% | 248 -9.67% | 275 13.74% | 242 20.36% | 201 -15.48% | 238 16.83% | 203 -8.29% | 222 -22.91% | 288 -10.63% | 322 -12.98% | 370 -2.56% | 380 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 22 -68.35% | 71 54.44% | 46 -7.22% | 50 25.97% | 39 -45.39% | 72 123.81% | 32 -3.08% | 33 18.18% | 28 -37.5% | 45 -34.81% | 69 -16.15% | 82 -26.82% | 112 -14.06% | 131 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
166 30.12% | 127 2.89% | 124 -16.84% | 149 -20.49% | 187 -6.63% | 200 0.51% | 199 9.86% | 182 6.29% | 171 -16.5% | 205 -15.97% | 243 -6.67% | 261 -28.17% | 363 17.16% | 310 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -78.95% | 19 -2.56% | 20 225% | 6 -70% | 20 -32.2% | 30 -11.94% | 34 -48.46% | 66 124.14% | 30 0% | 30 9.43% | 27 -40.45% | 46 9.88% | 41 9.46% | 38 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 13.64% |
| 2020 | 22 -18.52% |
| 2019 | 27 17.39% |
| 2018 | 23 -14.81% |
| 2017 | 27 8% |
| 2016 | 25 4.17% |
| 2015 | 24 -4% |
| 2014 | 25 4.17% |
| 2013 | 24 |