| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 404 19.31% | 339 19.68% | 283 -36.47% | 446 29.19% | 345 63.83% | 211 -5.29% | 222 20.83% | 184 -27.27% | 253 3.99% | 243 -27.11% | 334 18.08% | 283 10.6% | 256 36.61% | 187 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
102 -19.11% | 126 108.47% | 60 -73.84% | 231 138.62% | 97 263.46% | 27 -48% | 51 163.16% | 19 -51.28% | 40 | 51 8.79% | 47 26.39% | 37 111.76% | 17 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
299 | 208 | 214 | 215 | 227 | 176 | 164 | 156 | 205 | 233 | 277 | 232 | 214 | 170 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
40 -28.18% | 56 13.4% | 50 40.58% | 35 23.21% | 29 16.67% | 25 37.14% | 18 0% | 18 -18.6% | 22 4.88% | 21 24.24% | 17 0% | 17 17.86% | 14 86.67% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.16% -32.2% | 37.1% 74.2% | 21.3% -58.82% | 51.72% 84.71% | 28% 121.85% | 12.62% -45.1% | 22.99% 117.79% | 10.56% -33.01% | 15.76% | 15.16% -7.87% | 16.46% 14.28% | 14.4% 55.01% | 9.29% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 184 -46.02% | 340 -14.41% | 397 -26.84% | 543 1.92% | 533 68.34% | 316 4.21% | 304 10.2% | 276 -4.77% | 289 -10.02% | 322 10.16% | 292 28.89% | 227 44.77% | 156 39.73% | 112 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
65 -63.51% | 178 -4.4% | 186 -4.46% | 195 -4.75% | 205 168.46% | 76 -6.29% | 81 -5.36% | 86 3.7% | 83 -5.81% | 88 1.18% | 87 75.26% | 50 -18.49% | 61 56.58% | 39 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 -50% | 6 20% | 5 -83.61% | 31 2950% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
73 -52.67% | 153 -5.36% | 162 -13.86% | 188 -10.24% | 210 132.95% | 90 -3.83% | 94 -12.02% | 106 -7.14% | 115 -13.18% | 132 -14% | 153 69.49% | 90 16.45% | 78 16.92% | 66 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
44 -58.05% | 105 -12.39% | 120 | 157 200.98% | 52 -3.77% | 54 -19.08% | 67 5.65% | 63 -22.98% | 82 5.92% | 78 261.9% | 21 -10.64% | 24 -12.96% | 28 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 24 -71.17% | 83 85.23% | 45 -86.96% | 345 316.67% | 83 295.12% | 21 -12.77% | 24 -4.08% | 25 -47.31% | 48 52.46% | 31 -44.55% | 56 32.53% | 42 -5.68% | 45 14.29% | 39 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
111 -40.55% | 187 -20.65% | 235 -33.72% | 355 9.81% | 323 42.66% | 227 2.78% | 220 30.21% | 169 -3.22% | 175 26.2% | 139 0% | 139 14.83% | 121 53.25% | 79 73.03% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
94 20.26% | 78 -52.63% | 165 | 239 10.66% | 216 10.47% | 195 20.89% | 162 5.69% | 153 4.55% | 146 25.99% | 116 0% | 116 146.74% | 47 50.82% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 37.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -50% |
| 2019 | 16 14.29% |
| 2018 | 14 7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2015 | 13 30% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |