| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 661 7.31% | 3 411 32.78% | 2 569 -32.82% | 3 824 -2.41% | 3 919 -54.65% | 8 642 72.38% | 5 013 211.96% | 1 607 -36.99% | 2 550 99.36% | 1 279 80.65% | 708 -74.35% | 2 760 -60.82% | 7 046 47.46% | 4 778 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
511 -15.84% | 607 656.05% | 80 -68.22% | 253 -40.7% | 426 -61.51% | 1 106 73.95% | 636 120.18% | 289 -52.56% | 609 161.18% | 233 | 592 -21.54% | 755 1453.68% | 49 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 148 | 2 801 | 2 571 | 3 567 | 3 486 | 7 521 | 4 366 | 1 314 | 1 935 | 1 043 | 665 | 2 160 | 6 277 | 4 729 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
187 2.81% | 182 26.24% | 144 -23.99% | 190 18.91% | 160 5.41% | 151 34.55% | 112 139.13% | 47 17.95% | 40 11.43% | 36 -32.04% | 53 -46.35% | 98 190.91% | 34 4.76% | 32 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.95% -21.57% | 17.79% 469.42% | 3.12% -52.69% | 6.6% -39.23% | 10.87% -15.12% | 12.8% 0.91% | 12.69% -29.42% | 17.98% -24.71% | 23.88% 31.01% | 18.23% | 21.45% 100.24% | 10.71% 953.64% | 1.02% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 932 11.54% | 1 732 2.6% | 1 688 -0.33% | 1 694 0% | 1 694 -48.33% | 3 278 -10.1% | 3 647 100.96% | 1 815 10.6% | 1 641 55.7% | 1 054 -12.45% | 1 204 -22.95% | 1 562 -40.94% | 2 645 -21.89% | 3 386 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
140 -10.16% | 156 -13.11% | 179 -10.46% | 200 -1.75% | 204 62.2% | 126 -6.11% | 134 -13.25% | 154 -11.95% | 175 9.94% | 160 -10.34% | 178 -16.14% | 212 -11.7% | 240 -2.49% | 246 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
147 65.9% | 88 -77.56% | 394 69.08% | 233 -64.29% | 653 67.37% | 390 -52.43% | 820 188.49% | 284 56.62% | 182 -22.83% | 235 -32.45% | 348 1692.11% | 19 -94.1% | 329 -81.48% | 1 778 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
39 -53.66% | 84 -85.68% | 585 854.17% | 61 -54.72% | 135 -38.37% | 220 -86.12% | 1 584 387.11% | 325 22.78% | 265 17.46% | 225 -52.01% | 470 -44.84% | 852 -54.34% | 1 866 -41.19% | 3 173 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -93.33% | 15 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 465 -22.24% | 598 -39.37% | 986 266.54% | 269 182.8% | 95 -86.32% | 695 -51.94% | 1 447 352.08% | 320 -35.26% | 494 53.01% | 323 -4.68% | 339 4.74% | 324 -51.35% | 665 -18.89% | 820 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 893 14.86% | 1 648 49.47% | 1 103 -28.84% | 1 550 -0.46% | 1 557 -49.1% | 3 059 48.29% | 2 063 38.48% | 1 489 8.29% | 1 375 66.36% | 827 12.68% | 734 3.31% | 710 -8.86% | 779 586.49% | 114 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 180 32.72% | 889 592.83% | 128 -85.87% | 908 22.57% | 741 -64.16% | 2 067 65.97% | 1 246 18.08% | 1 055 34.05% | 787 136.04% | 333 -0.76% | 336 -65.69% | 979 -30.13% | 1 401 162.55% | 534 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 40% |
| 2020 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2019 | 7 40% |
| 2018 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |