| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 742 -18.38% | 910 -3.26% | 940 -7.4% | 1 015 21.25% | 837 -3.13% | 865 25.82% | 687 31.51% | 523 -31.64% | 764 30.11% | 587 -14.83% | 690 -22.43% | 889 -16.59% | 1 066 22.29% | 872 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-9 -1800% | 1 -95% | 10 66.67% | 6 20% | 5 -83.05% | 30 90.32% | 16 1133.33% | -2 -250% | 1 -60% | 3 -81.48% | 14 -75% | 55 -86.38% | 405 345.51% | 91 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
744 | 901 | 923 | 1 002 | 826 | 828 | 664 | 509 | 750 | 565 | 659 | 811 | 843 | 781 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
86 -30.29% | 123 18.14% | 104 9.68% | 95 -0.53% | 96 6.25% | 90 4.76% | 86 -1.75% | 87 4.91% | 83 52.34% | 55 1.9% | 54 -41.01% | 91 -22.94% | 118 203.95% | 39 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.17% -2182.85% | 0.06% -94.83% | 1.09% 79.99% | 0.6% -1.03% | 0.61% -82.5% | 3.49% 51.27% | 2.31% 885.76% | -0.29% -319.42% | 0.13% -69.26% | 0.44% -78.26% | 2% -67.77% | 6.21% -83.67% | 38.03% 264.31% | 10.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 473 -2.73% | 486 -10.11% | 541 -4.17% | 564 16.58% | 484 7.37% | 451 7.3% | 420 3.4% | 406 -13.59% | 470 11.11% | 423 -12.47% | 484 -1.05% | 489 -20.33% | 614 39.05% | 441 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
172 -15.96% | 205 -14.5% | 240 -13.79% | 278 66.87% | 167 3.16% | 162 10.88% | 146 63.79% | 89 -20.18% | 111 -14.51% | 130 -28.97% | 184 41.34% | 130 -15.89% | 154 30.17% | 119 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
279 10.3% | 253 -9.34% | 279 7.91% | 259 -11.54% | 292 29.41% | 226 10.22% | 205 -1.23% | 208 20.83% | 172 8.04% | 159 40.09% | 114 -58.96% | 277 -28.82% | 389 105.41% | 189 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
221 -2.04% | 226 4.99% | 215 -17.77% | 262 63.06% | 161 33.62% | 120 18.69% | 101 0% | 101 -38.13% | 164 39.13% | 118 -34.66% | 180 -20.18% | 225 -43.61% | 400 26.54% | 316 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
74 58.24% | 47 -26.61% | 63 -11.43% | 72 -46.15% | 133 32.65% | 100 -24.62% | 133 -28.77% | 187 -15.9% | 222 3.33% | 215 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 -41.38% | 15 -6.45% | 16 -41.51% | 27 55.88% | 17 -59.52% | 43 -34.38% | 65 48.84% | 44 -63.25% | 120 49.04% | 80 -43.12% | 141 107.52% | 68 -68.85% | 218 64.23% | 133 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
252 -3.34% | 260 -7.29% | 281 -7.26% | 303 -6.48% | 324 -2.16% | 331 3.69% | 319 4.52% | 305 -0.5% | 307 0.33% | 306 0.67% | 304 15.34% | 263 23.21% | 214 70.61% | 125 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -3.85% | 13 116.67% | 6 1100% | 1 -93.33% | 8 -62.5% | 20 400% | 4 14.29% | 4 -65% | 10 11.11% | 9 800% | 1 -92.59% | 14 145.45% | 6 1000% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2019 | 23 4.55% |
| 2018 | 22 4.76% |
| 2017 | 21 5% |
| 2016 | 20 5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |