| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 236 -26.71% | 5 780 -37.66% | 9 271 -1.06% | 9 371 -13.6% | 10 847 66.32% | 6 522 24.58% | 5 235 0.54% | 5 206 85.69% | 2 804 135.26% | 1 192 -59.9% | 2 972 32.57% | 2 242 -29.72% | 3 190 18.97% | 2 681 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
53 -91.63% | 636 132.77% | 273 1371.43% | -21 -20% | -18 -104.59% | 390 -77.86% | 1 760 39.58% | 1 261 94.79% | 647 1405.15% | -50 -105.69% | 872 156.39% | 340 -68.23% | 1 070 68.93% | 633 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 183 | 5 144 | 8 998 | 9 392 | 10 845 | 6 629 | 3 633 | 3 799 | 2 085 | 1 262 | 2 364 | 1 933 | 2 170 | -1 826 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 760 -54.69% | 3 885 -46.58% | 7 272 -3.13% | 7 506 -13.03% | 8 631 64.6% | 5 244 100.55% | 2 615 | 936 -44.83% | 1 697 4928.79% | 34 | -1 139 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.26% -88.58% | 11% 273.39% | 2.94% 1385.1% | -0.23% -38.9% | -0.16% -102.76% | 5.97% -82.23% | 33.62% 38.83% | 24.22% 4.9% | 23.09% 654.76% | -4.16% -114.19% | 29.33% 93.41% | 15.17% -54.79% | 33.55% 41.99% | 23.63% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 155 31.6% | 6 197 0.02% | 6 195 -3.26% | 6 404 -3.97% | 6 669 1.32% | 6 582 43.43% | 4 589 32.94% | 3 452 62.01% | 2 131 54.79% | 1 376 -8.93% | 1 511 -54.18% | 3 298 16.53% | 2 831 45.72% | 1 942 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 027 1.75% | 5 923 -2.3% | 6 062 -0.37% | 6 085 -0.18% | 6 096 7.12% | 5 691 51.31% | 3 761 210.12% | 1 213 | 798 47.45% | 541 -1.12% | 547 -3.17% | 565 58.76% | 356 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
838 9541.18% | 9 -37.04% | 14 12.5% | 12 50% | 8 -5.88% | 9 142.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -62.5% | 8 6.67% | 8 -59.46% | 19 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 964 126.5% | 1 750 -25.47% | 2 348 -15.76% | 2 788 -1.73% | 2 837 11.25% | 2 550 373.15% | 539 22.42% | 440 16.67% | 377 40.57% | 268 -24.68% | 356 -1.69% | 363 83.2% | 198 -27.53% | 273 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
857 52.23% | 563 -22.95% | 731 -22% | 937 -7.52% | 1 013 24.51% | 813 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 186 446.93% | 217 113.07% | 102 -62.1% | 268 17.45% | 229 -69.72% | 755 49.54% | 505 90.17% | 265 -20.03% | 332 75.88% | 189 -4.16% | 197 -81.09% | 1 041 400.25% | 208 -9.15% | 229 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 191 -4.82% | 4 403 14.46% | 3 847 6.38% | 3 616 -5.63% | 3 832 -4.96% | 4 032 -0.44% | 4 050 34.48% | 3 012 71.77% | 1 753 58.24% | 1 108 -4.07% | 1 155 -60.66% | 2 936 11.52% | 2 633 57.7% | 1 669 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
91 161.76% | 35 1033.33% | 3 -87.23% | 24 -92.56% | 323 152.8% | 128 -60% | 320 -73.65% | 1 213 87.36% | 647 67.46% | 387 -49.83% | 771 -54.73% | 1 702 -16.96% | 2 050 53.13% | 1 339 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 224 -36% |
| 2019 | 350 -75.11% |
| 2018 | 1406 -19.2% |
| 2017 | 1740 -11.99% |
| 2016 | 1977 50.34% |
| 2015 | 1315 26.69% |
| 2014 | 1038 -8.38% |
| 2013 | 1133 |