| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 139 -17.46% | 3 804 -16.01% | 4 529 6.98% | 4 233 242.53% | 1 236 -0.25% | 1 239 27.46% | 972 -8.34% | 1 060 7.96% | 982 -29.94% | 1 402 107.26% | 676 -17.11% | 816 -21.88% | 1 045 -21.03% | 1 323 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
484 -15% | 569 -14.58% | 666 3.74% | 642 342.25% | 145 -6.27% | 155 -16.07% | 185 -24.95% | 246 2.78% | 239 -33.24% | 358 114.37% | 167 -3.25% | 173 106.1% | 84 -76.02% | 350 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 655 | 3 230 | 3 859 | 3 588 | 981 | 1 081 | 785 | 811 | 740 | 1 040 | 488 | 641 | 847 | 983 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
60 7.27% | 56 46.67% | 38 29.31% | 30 0% | 30 -28.4% | 41 58.82% | 26 -7.27% | 28 -14.06% | 33 -5.88% | 35 36% | 26 212.5% | 8 45.45% | 6 -47.62% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.41% 2.98% | 14.96% 1.7% | 14.71% -3.03% | 15.17% 29.11% | 11.75% -6.04% | 12.51% -34.15% | 18.99% -18.12% | 23.19% -4.8% | 24.36% -4.71% | 25.57% 3.43% | 24.72% 16.71% | 21.18% 163.82% | 8.03% -69.64% | 26.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 373 -6.07% | 2 526 11.36% | 2 269 -2.35% | 2 323 118.88% | 1 061 -17.42% | 1 285 4.23% | 1 233 9.04% | 1 131 6.86% | 1 058 8.26% | 978 32.87% | 736 7.79% | 683 2.85% | 664 0% | 664 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
176 -8.75% | 193 -10.87% | 216 -3.2% | 223 -9.52% | 247 -10.56% | 276 20.27% | 230 -3.02% | 237 -3.94% | 246 -4.37% | 258 306.45% | 63 -10.79% | 71 -9.74% | 79 -10.98% | 88 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
235 -14.66% | 276 12.76% | 244 -25.89% | 330 73.39% | 190 31.45% | 145 -6.29% | 154 7.09% | 144 7.22% | 134 82.64% | 74 -52.79% | 156 125.93% | 69 -34.15% | 105 45.39% | 72 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
338 -28.85% | 475 -76.71% | 2 039 113.26% | 956 438.9% | 177 -36.33% | 279 31.64% | 212 66.27% | 127 9.69% | 116 -36.94% | 184 23.29% | 149 110.07% | 71 11.2% | 64 -31.69% | 94 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 607 8.2% | 561 -51.46% | 1 156 8.76% | 1 062 875.59% | 109 -69.18% | 353 85.25% | 191 62.88% | 117 -42.75% | 205 -34.1% | 310 254.97% | 87 -77.68% | 392 199.22% | 131 -58.71% | 317 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 019 -1.3% | 2 045 13.06% | 1 809 32.71% | 1 363 55.36% | 877 -12.09% | 998 -1.36% | 1 012 1.28% | 999 6.43% | 939 19.14% | 788 34.35% | 586 -4.1% | 612 -3.08% | 631 10.67% | 570 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 339 -10.03% | 1 488 132.8% | 639 -8.42% | 698 36.64% | 511 1.32% | 504 -22.55% | 651 3.66% | 628 34.5% | 467 41.11% | 331 -22.7% | 428 9.27% | 392 4.79% | 374 103.06% | 184 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 166.67% |
| 2020 | 3 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 9 350% |
| 2018 | 2 -60% |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2015 | 7 16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |