| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 205 8.7% | 188 -3.16% | 194 -10.59% | 217 -9.38% | 240 3.3% | 232 31.59% | 176 -28.42% | 246 13.68% | 217 9.28% | 198 7.78% | 184 -16.47% | 220 17.76% | 187 -2.92% | 193 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 3300% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -77.78% | 18 -12.2% | 21 17.14% | 18 94.44% | 9 -80% | 46 83.67% | 25 22.5% | 20 344.44% | 5 -84.48% | 30 286.67% | 8 -53.13% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
187 | 187 | 190 | 198 | 218 | 214 | 166 | 199 | 191 | 176 | 178 | 190 | 179 | 175 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
67 -2.22% | 69 5.47% | 65 33.33% | 49 0% | 49 -3.03% | 51 28.57% | 39 -2.53% | 40 1.28% | 40 11.43% | 36 22.81% | 29 21.28% | 24 51.61% | 16 63.16% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.5% 3028% | 0.27% -87.09% | 2.11% -75.15% | 8.47% -3.1% | 8.74% 13.4% | 7.71% 47.76% | 5.22% -72.06% | 18.67% 61.57% | 11.56% 12.1% | 10.31% 312.37% | 2.5% -81.42% | 13.46% 228.35% | 4.1% -51.72% | 8.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 239 4.71% | 228 4.21% | 219 | 210 -7.45% | 227 8.85% | 208 -18.11% | 254 0% | 254 10.2% | 231 18.06% | 195 -7.95% | 212 -3.26% | 219 13.49% | 193 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
89 -2.25% | 91 | 93 16.67% | 80 -6.02% | 85 -15.31% | 100 -3.92% | 104 -19.69% | 130 -0.78% | 131 3.64% | 126 -15.12% | 149 48.47% | 100 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
107 5.53% | 102 79.28% | 57 | 60 -11.28% | 68 -13.64% | 79 14.93% | 69 8.06% | 63 47.62% | 43 58.49% | 27 65.63% | 16 -30.43% | 24 -11.54% | 27 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 -37.5% | 12 -89.38% | 116 | 14 -20% | 18 16.67% | 15 -90% | 153 809.09% | 17 -15.38% | 20 254.55% | 6 -50% | 11 37.5% | 8 -55.56% | 18 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 30 28.26% | 24 -30.3% | 34 | 52 -27.14% | 72 86.67% | 38 -11.76% | 43 -38.41% | 71 28.97% | 55 57.35% | 35 -48.09% | 67 54.12% | 43 -30.89% | 63 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
231 7.11% | 216 | 195 -6.37% | 209 8.22% | 193 -21.29% | 245 3.23% | 237 12.62% | 211 11.05% | 190 -5.6% | 201 -4.84% | 211 20.76% | 175 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
10 5.26% | 10 -78.41% | 45 | 3 -53.85% | 7 18.18% | 6 -86.42% | 41 179.31% | 15 480% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2020 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 |
| 2017 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |