| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 567 2.87% | 22 910 11.19% | 20 605 10.04% | 18 725 8.53% | 17 254 4.65% | 16 487 14.24% | 14 432 11.72% | 12 918 14.2% | 11 312 6.81% | 10 591 20.74% | 8 772 -4.22% | 9 158 -22.6% | 11 832 47.82% | 8 005 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 493 14.14% | 2 184 10.07% | 1 984 55.49% | 1 276 -23.51% | 1 668 26.92% | 1 315 -32.45% | 1 946 25.4% | 1 552 33.64% | 1 161 1.52% | 1 144 24.69% | 917 67.98% | 546 -6.32% | 583 176.03% | 211 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
21 020 | 20 700 | 18 621 | 13 768 | 16 592 | 15 172 | 10 586 | 11 333 | 10 193 | 9 761 | 7 487 | 8 552 | 11 169 | 980 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 158 34.99% | 1 599 | 1 322 15.7% | 1 143 | 892 22.56% | 728 17.31% | 620 12% | 554 26.22% | 439 | 209 45.55% | 144 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.58% 10.96% | 9.53% -1% | 9.63% 41.3% | 6.82% -29.52% | 9.67% 21.27% | 7.97% -40.87% | 13.48% 12.25% | 12.01% 17.02% | 10.26% -4.95% | 10.8% 3.28% | 10.46% 75.38% | 5.96% 21.04% | 4.93% 86.74% | 2.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 17 703 9.96% | 16 100 13.76% | 14 152 1262.16% | 1 039 -91.32% | 11 963 10.2% | 10 856 -1.51% | 11 022 28.66% | 8 567 21.18% | 7 070 4.62% | 6 758 17.22% | 5 765 10.66% | 5 210 -11.68% | 5 898 15.78% | 5 095 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 698 12.53% | 5 952 18.77% | 5 012 430.99% | 944 -76.58% | 4 031 | 3 406 6.87% | 3 187 16.57% | 2 734 5.63% | 2 589 26.83% | 2 041 1.86% | 2 004 31.29% | 1 526 42.28% | 1 073 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 494 -2.73% | 6 676 14.34% | 5 839 | 5 099 | 4 893 15.02% | 4 254 26.66% | 3 359 3.68% | 3 240 11.71% | 2 900 4.57% | 2 773 -10.3% | 3 092 4.64% | 2 955 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 024 -26.53% | 1 393 13.02% | 1 233 | 1 881 | 2 863 41.24% | 2 027 11.22% | 1 823 -25.56% | 2 449 2.75% | 2 383 -7.24% | 2 569 -30.26% | 3 684 17.61% | 3 132 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
258 176.92% | 93 | 591 11460% | 5 -99.64% | 1 423 3.07% | 1 380 12.73% | 1 225 0.67% | 1 216 80.91% | 672 | 287 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 328 21.76% | 1 912 -32.6% | 2 837 | 2 590 41.52% | 1 830 -21.67% | 2 336 126.86% | 1 030 12.45% | 916 25.68% | 729 2.59% | 710 -20.67% | 895 -16.02% | 1 066 11.68% | 955 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
16 680 13.42% | 14 706 13.61% | 12 945 | 10 471 14.65% | 9 133 11.94% | 8 159 24.76% | 6 540 24.64% | 5 247 21.76% | 4 309 27.43% | 3 382 27.22% | 2 658 20.04% | 2 214 27.23% | 1 740 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 023 44.22% | 1 402 232.08% | 422 | 189 154.48% | 74 -77.93% | 336 362.68% | 73 100% | 36 -74.64% | 143 84.21% | 78 | 193 80% | 107 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 298 6.05% |
| 2019 | 281 3.31% |
| 2018 | 272 6.25% |
| 2017 | 256 5.79% |
| 2016 | 242 -2.02% |
| 2015 | 247 4.66% |
| 2014 | 236 14.56% |
| 2013 | 206 |