| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 17 232 3.75% | 16 609 6.34% | 15 619 2.32% | 15 265 4.29% | 14 638 -1.18% | 14 812 1.47% | 14 598 -2.47% | 14 967 0.93% | 14 830 3.58% | 14 317 -3.57% | 14 846 -6.47% | 15 874 1.32% | 15 668 9.29% | 14 336 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 883 -1.17% | 2 917 4.66% | 2 788 2.85% | 2 710 -0.79% | 2 732 -4.28% | 2 854 -1.97% | 2 911 -0.68% | 2 931 0.72% | 2 910 8.07% | 2 693 20.2% | 2 240 5.26% | 2 129 71.11% | 1 244 -5.22% | 1 312 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
14 225 | 12 816 | 12 571 | 11 933 | 11 987 | 10 212 | 12 052 | 11 957 | 9 579 | 13 796 | 14 452 | 13 059 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 325 8.06% | 12 332 7.49% | 11 473 1.84% | 11 265 6.01% | 10 627 -0.35% | 10 664 4.43% | 10 212 -1.96% | 10 416 3.47% | 10 067 5.1% | 9 579 -8.84% | 10 508 -8% | 11 421 1.26% | 11 279 16.74% | 9 661 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.73% -4.74% | 17.57% -1.58% | 17.85% 0.52% | 17.76% -4.86% | 18.66% -3.14% | 19.27% -3.38% | 19.94% 1.83% | 19.58% -0.21% | 19.62% 4.33% | 18.81% 24.64% | 15.09% 12.54% | 13.41% 68.88% | 7.94% -13.27% | 9.16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 247 -4.81% | 9 714 11.81% | 8 688 6.18% | 8 182 9.14% | 7 497 -2.33% | 7 676 14.85% | 6 684 -10.1% | 7 435 27.04% | 5 852 10.39% | 5 302 10.7% | 4 789 -26.53% | 6 518 59.42% | 4 089 -12.97% | 4 698 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 911 -3.44% | 3 015 17.21% | 2 572 8.9% | 2 362 32.64% | 1 781 -6.65% | 1 908 33.39% | 1 430 -14.39% | 1 670 218.42% | 525 53.59% | 342 33.87% | 255 -23.58% | 334 -8.67% | 366 8.17% | 338 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
45 -8.33% | 49 17.07% | 42 6.49% | 39 -11.49% | 44 -8.42% | 49 25% | 39 58.33% | 25 -72.73% | 90 137.84% | 38 -33.33% | 57 -21.28% | 72 -42.45% | 125 276.92% | 33 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 621 -5.92% | 7 038 14.86% | 6 127 8.01% | 5 673 14.16% | 4 969 -1.57% | 5 048 27.7% | 3 953 -17.06% | 4 766 48.84% | 3 202 12.7% | 2 841 5.03% | 2 705 -40.48% | 4 545 70.48% | 2 666 -24.42% | 3 527 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 951 -7.55% | 6 438 6.61% | 6 038 6.13% | 5 690 -20.86% | 7 189 -3.86% | 7 478 48.02% | 5 052 -9.4% | 5 576 79.88% | 3 100 31.12% | 2 364 -2.01% | 2 413 -43.28% | 4 254 67.71% | 2 537 -21.27% | 3 222 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 626 -1.87% | 2 676 4.51% | 2 561 2.04% | 2 509 -0.73% | 2 528 -3.79% | 2 628 -3.76% | 2 730 2.32% | 2 668 0.69% | 2 650 7.71% | 2 460 18.06% | 2 084 5.6% | 1 974 70.12% | 1 160 -0.74% | 1 169 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
325 58.35% | 205 671.15% | 27 -67.7% | 82 -59.95% | 206 136.47% | 87 -45.69% | 160 -2.19% | 164 -92.35% | 2 138 -16.28% | 2 553 28.45% | 1 988 6.96% | 1 859 83.4% | 1 013 -8.33% | 1 105 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 399 -2.92% |
| 2020 | 411 -1.91% |
| 2019 | 419 -1.41% |
| 2018 | 425 0.24% |
| 2017 | 424 0.24% |
| 2016 | 423 -0.24% |
| 2015 | 424 -2.53% |
| 2014 | 435 -3.97% |
| 2013 | 453 |